Kerava Shiai 12.10.2013

Kerava Shiai 12.10.2013

Mukana 178 ottelijaa 21 seurasta. Ottelukaavioita ja tilastoja osoitteessa www.judoshiai.fi

ET-34,8 (3)
1. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara, Helsinki
2. ÖSTERLUND Daniela Chikara, Helsinki
3. LAVIKAINEN Ella Orimattilan JS
ET-38,7 (4)
1. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. HEINONEN Emilia Orimattilan JS
3. AAKKO Ella Hontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-32,1 (7)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, Helsinki
2. KIVILÄ Rasmus Jukara
3. OJALA Anton Riihimäen JS
3. JULKUNEN Marcus Hyvinkään JS
EP-35,6 (8)
1. KANERVA Veeti Kirkkonummen JS
2. LEPPÄLÄ Joona Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3. MAKKONEN Joel Nummelan Judo
3. RASK Aaron Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. OVASKA Jose Bodonos, Kerava
5. BLOMBERG Aamos Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. LAHTINEN Aatu Hämeenlinnan JS
7. SUOJA Joel Bodonos, Kerava
EP-43,9 (3)
1. KUOPPALA Elias Chikara, Helsinki
2. MIKKONEN Santeri Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. PURHONEN Oliver Bodonos, Kerava
EP-27,8 (4)
1. LAHTI Eero Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. LINNOSSUO Lauri Meido-kan
3. JÄRVINEN Otso-antero Bodonos, Kerava
EP-38,8 (6)
1. JALAKAS Ronan Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. KASURINEN Victor Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. OKSANEN Daniel Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. GRANFELT Benjamin Hontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-55,9 (2)
1. NYMAN Joel Bodonos, Kerava
2. VIREN Jonna Shirokawa, Porvoo
DT-32 (2)
1. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara, Helsinki
2. ÖSTERLUND Daniela Chikara, Helsinki
DT-36 (4)
1. MIEKKALEHTO Ronja Chikara, Helsinki
2. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. RIUTTANEN Eevi Akagi
DT-40 (4)
1. KESÄLÄ Eevi Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. LAXEN Frida Kirkkonummen JS
3. HEINONEN Emilia Orimattilan JS
DT+52 (4)
1. SUNDBERG Minttu Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. METSLA Leona Hyvinkään JS
DP-30 (2)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, Helsinki
2. ASKOLA Jere Bodonos, Kerava
DP-34 (5)
1. PASSILA Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
2. HEIKKINEN Urho Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. JOKINEN Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
DP-38 (10)
1. LEPPÄLÄ Jaani Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS
3. KANERVA Veeti Kirkkonummen JS
3. PAVLOV Patrick Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. HUHTALA Kuutti Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. KHAZIAEV Artur Chikara, Helsinki
7. PONKINIEMI Elmo Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. VIRTA Samuel Hyvinkään JS
DP-42 (10)
1. HOLOPAINEN Jussi Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan JS
5. LAHTINEN Tuukka Hämeenlinnan JS
5. MANTULIN Artjom Helsingin JudoSport
7. VIRTA Nico Helsingin JudoSport
7. RUOPPA Mikko Chikara, Helsinki
DP-46 (7)
1. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan
2. KOIVISTO Konsta Meido-kan
3. KANEVETS Artur Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. LAMBERG Elise Hämeenlinnan JS
DP-50 (3)
1. TARMA Markus Jukara
2. HYRY Juho Helsingin JudoSport
3. JÄMSEN Pyry Judo-Kan, Espoo
DP-55 (3)
1. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. PENTTI Fanny Hämeenlinnan JS
3. SIITONEN Peik Shirokawa, Porvoo
DP+55 (3)
1. NYMAN Joel Bodonos, Kerava
2. UITTO Pietari Bodonos, Kerava
3. SEPPOR Kristofer Bodonos, Kerava
CT-40 (3)
1. KESÄLÄ Eevi Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. PIRI Emma Helsingin JudoSport
3. KURVINEN Lisa Orimattilan JS
CT-44 (3)
1. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS
3. KOVALAINEN Ilona Jukara
CT-48 (2)
1. OJURI Veera Orimattilan JS
2. MIETTINEN Johanna Hyvinkään JS
CT-57 (2)
1. LUUKKONEN Ronja Jukara
2. MUUKKONEN Reetta Hontai Judo, Helsinki
CT-63 (3)
1. KEITAANNIEMI Tinja Bodonos, Kerava
2. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CT+63 (2)
1. KEITAANNIEMI Tinja Bodonos, Kerava
2. KAUHANEN Viivi Hämeenlinnan JS
CP-34 (3)
1. PASSILA Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
2. JOKINEN Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
3. HEIKKINEN Urho Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-38 (6)
1. AHONEN Joni Orimattilan JS
2. PAVLOV Patrick Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. UUSITALO Toni Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. SAARINEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-42 (7)
1. OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. HOLOPAINEN Jussi Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan JS
CP-46 (5)
1. PETROV Victor Bodonos, Kerava
2. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan
3. KOIVISTO Konsta Meido-kan
CP-50 (6)
1. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS
2. PULKKA Eric Jukara
3. LAUNONEN Veikka Akagi
3. LINNAKOSKI Mikko Nummelan Judo
CP-55 (3)
1. HIILAMO Tuomas Chikara, Helsinki
2. RUOPPA Lassi Chikara, Helsinki
3. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP+66 (4)
1. SIKET-SZASZ Aron Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. HAZARD Kalle Helsingin JudoSport
3. KOSTET Tom Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
BP-50 (4)
1. KOSKINEN Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS
2. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS
3. PULKKA Eric Jukara
BP-55 (4)
1. HIILAMO Tuomas Chikara, Helsinki
2. KUUSELA-OPAS Juho Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. RUOPPA Lassi Chikara, Helsinki
BP-73 (3)
1. BERGGREN Henri Meido-kan
2. OJURI Eemeli Orimattilan JS
3. SUVOROV Alexander Chikara, Helsinki
BP-81 (3)
1. MIETTINEN Jouni Hyvinkään JS
2. PONSI Sami Chikara, Helsinki
3. HEULAMAA Matti Suomen kamppailu-urh
BP+81 (2)
1. KEITAANNIEMI Tatu Bodonos, Kerava
2. LAITINEN Samuli Suomen kamppailu-urh
N-avoin (5)
1. MAIJALA Katri Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. PETÄJÄ Taru Fudoshin, Rauma
3. TOLPPANEN Päivi Hyvinkään JS
N-52 (2)
1. SORSA Joanda Akagi
2. OJURI Veera Orimattilan JS
M-avoin (6)
1. SILTANEN Aleksi Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. JUUSTI Jaakko Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. PONSI Sami Chikara, Helsinki
3. KEITAANNIEMI Tatu Bodonos, Kerava
M-81 (4)
1. SILTANEN Aleksi Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. JUUSTI Jaakko Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. PONSI Sami Chikara, Helsinki
M+100 (2)
1. KASKISTO Juhani Fudoshin, Rauma
2. KEITAANNIEMI Tatu Bodonos, Kerava

    Jaa Facebookissa