Kensapuu Shiai 2.2.2013 Himangalla

Ottelijoita 109 kappaletta, jotka edustivat 20 eri seuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset

ET-28 (2)
1. Hannele HEUSALA, Himangan JS
2. Anni VERRONEN, Himangan JS

ET-44 (3)
1. Unna TEPPO, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Inka SUOKANERVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Kristiina KORPI, Himangan JS

EP-34 (2)
1. Tino AHOLA, Raahen Judo
2. Miro MANDERBACKA, Himangan JS

EP-38 (4)
1. Pyry RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2. Pauli TURHANEN, Himangan JS
3. Inka SUOKANERVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi

EP-27 (2)
1. Jasse HEIKKILÄ, Himangan JS
2. Aleksi SAMMALLAHTI, Himangan JS

EP-30 (3)
1. Jasse HEIKKILÄ, Himangan JS
2. Aaron SIVULA, Kokkolan Budo
3. Sisu RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

DP-34 (5)
1. Veeti SIVULA, Raahen Judo
2. Atte RANTALAINEN , Mikkelin Judo
3. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS

DP-38 (6)
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
2. Ronja PELKONEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Pyry RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Kasperi ALA-NIKKOLA, Budokan, Vaasa

DP-50 (3)
1. Oskari MÄÄTTÄ, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Lari TURHANEN, Himangan JS
3. Atte SUOKANERVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CT-52 (3)
1. Venla KARVINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Tanja TIIRO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

CT+63 (3)
1. Jenny PAKSUNIEMI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Saara SUONVIERI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Krista PYLKKÄNEN,

CP-34 (3)
1. Otto LESKELÄ, Oulun Judokerho
2. Markus SAARELA, Oulun Judokerho
3. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS

CP-42 (6)
1. Maxim ZERKIN, Kostomuksha Judo Team
2. Niko VIITANIEMI, Oulun Judokerho
3. Miro SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Jere KINNUNEN, Budokan, Vaasa

CP-50 (4)
1. Patrick PALLARI, Oulun Judokerho
2. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo
3. Eemeli KAARETKOSKI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-55 (4)
1. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
2. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Joonatan HAAPANEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-60 (5)
1. Atte PUURONEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Tobias TUOMISALO, Himangan JS
3. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS

CP+66 (3)
1. Markus LAMBACKA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Joonas PAKSUNIEMI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Väinö PYLKKÄNEN, Mikkelin Judo

BT-52 (4)
1. Laura SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Liina PAAVOLA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Henna HINTIKAINEN, Budokan, Vaasa

BT-63 (3)
1. Jade MAJAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
3. Raiskila MATILDA, Kokkolan Budo

BP-55 (7)
1. Atte VÄÄNÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Lauri LINDE, Raahen Judo
3. Santeri VÄRINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Joni YLI-KANGAS, Kokkolan Budo

BP-60 (6)
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Arttu OLLI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Joonas PAKONEN, Oulun Judokerho

BP-66 (3)
1. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo
2. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Jakob NYLUND, Enbukan, Pietarsaari

BP-73 (3)
1. Matti HEULAMAA, Suomen kamppailu-urh
2. Ville HARJU, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Niklas MÄKINEN, Budokan, Vaasa

N-57 (3)
1. Linnea ENVALL, Enbukan, Pietarsaari
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
3. Paksan HAZJI GADERI, Budokan, Vaasa

N+78 (2)
1. Aino VALOLAHTI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Mervi MANDERBACKA, Himangan JS

M-60 (2)
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Joni TÄHTISAARI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

M-73 (4)
1. Jani TUOMAALA, Raision Ryhti
2. Jyri LEHTOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Riku SIPILÄ, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri

M-81 (6)
1. Joni PERTTULA, Budokan, Vaasa
2. Roope KAASINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Mika PITKÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

M-90 (3)
1. Eelis PAUKKU, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Juho KORKIAKANGAS, Raahen Judo
3. Vesa KOSKELO, Kajaanin Judokerho

M+100 (2)
1. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2. Jorma SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
    Jaa Facebookissa