Jyväskylä Shiai 1.3.2015

Mukana 234 kilpailijaa 41 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastos Judoliiton tulospalvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

P11-31 (8)
1. Samuli NISKANEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
2. Antton JÄRNSTEDT Raision Ryhti
3. Matias VIRTA Akagi
3. Rasmus VAUHKONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
5. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
5. Thomas VIRTA Akagi
7. Oskari HEISKANEN Joutsan Tarmo
7. Rauno PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
P11-35,3 (5)
1. Suleiman OZDOEV Helsingin Judosport
2. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Eemil KOPONEN Kuopion JS Tomodachi
P11-27 (4)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. David PINHASOV Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Tuomas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
T11-35 (3)
1. Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA Nummelan Judo
2. Helmi HUTRI Joutsan Tarmo
3. Julia PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
PA11-24 (4)
1. Ossi AALTOLA Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Lenni YLÖNEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Eino ALAKOSKI Tampereen Judo
PA11-30 (4)
1. Lassi VEHKAJÄRVI Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Jesse RANTALA Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Miska KALLIO Jyväskylä Jigotai
TA11-29 (5)
1. Senni SÄILÄKIVI Nummelan Judo
2. Anne TAKALA Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Pinja KALLIO Jyväskylä Jigotai
TA11-39 (2)
1. Tilda TORKKOLA Tampereen Judo
2. Kiia HEIMONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
PT11-38,5 (5)
1. Matias FILENIUS Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Aleksi HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Lucas HONKANEN Kerimäen Judonoko
PTA11-35 (4)
1. Riku HIRVONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Riku POIKONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Ville HÄKKINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
P13-29 (4)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. Lenni AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Perttu ERJANSALO Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P13-32,5 (8)
1. Patrik PÄIVIÖ Riihimäen JS
2. Mikke MÄKELÄ Nokian Judo
3. Akseli SAVOLAINEN Lahden JS
3. Thomas VIRTA Akagi
5. Lassi YLÖNEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
5. Matias VIRTA Akagi
7. Sauli OKSANEN Nummelan Judo
7. Samu KOLLIN Nummelan Judo
P13-52,6 (5)
1. Rasmus KULMALA Tampereen Judo
2. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
3. Eetu REIJONEN Lahden JS
PA13-44 (2)
1. Konsta FLINK Joutsan Tarmo
2. Onni NIEMINEN Kejubo, Keuruu
PT13-35 (6)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Niko MATTERO Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Kasperi KAARTINEN JS Sakura, Kuopio
PT13-37 (8)
1. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2. Suleiman OZDOEV Helsingin Judosport
3. Luukas MOILANEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Matvey SERGEEV JS Sakura, Kuopio
5. Eino LAHTI Jyväskylä Jigotai
5. Henna MARTIKAINEN Kerimäen Judonoko
7. Vladik KOPRANEN Tampereen Judo
7. Milla MARTIKAINEN Kerimäen Judonoko
PT13-40 (8)
1. Joonas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
2. Sampo JÄNTTI JS Sakura, Kuopio
3. Aki RYHÄNEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Joel MAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
5. Vili POHJOLA Jyväskylä Jigotai
5. Eetu SIRKKA Joutsan Tarmo
7. Milja ERONEN Tampereen Judo
7. Juuso JALONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
PT13-43 (6)
1. Jenni SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Joel NISKANEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
3. Joona LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Jesse IGNATOVICH JS Sakura, Kuopio
PT13-47,0 (4)
1. Jenni IMMONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Markus REDSVEN Mikkelin Judo
3. Aapo KARJALAINEN Pikadon, Pieksämäki
T15-44 (3)
1. Frida LAXEN Kirkkonummen JS
2. Sanni OKSANEN Nummelan Judo
3. Nelli RAUTANEN Nummelan Judo
T15-52 (5)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
3. Sanna KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
T15-57 (3)
1. Erika VAUHKONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Lotta ARGILLANDER Pikadon, Pieksämäki
3. Reetta JÄRVINEN Nummelan Judo
P15-34 (3)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Daniela ÖSTERLUND Chikara, H:ki
3. Patrik PÄIVIÖ Riihimäen JS
P15-38 (8)
1. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2. Kasper PELKONEN Nokian Judo
3. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Joonas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
5. Atte RANTALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
7. Jere HALTTUNEN Jämsän Yoshi
7. Turo NEIJONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
P15-42 (5)
1. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
2. Ilmari PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
3. Mika TYYSKÄ Mikkelin Judo
P15-46 (8)
1. Santeri HAKKARAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Pyry SUUTARINEN Jushinkan, Ähtäri
3. Jere SALONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Samuel VIRTA Hyvinkään Judoseura
5. Joona SALONEN Jämsän Yoshi
5. Elmeri KOPONEN Kuopion JS Tomodachi
7. Joona RAJALA Kejubo, Keuruu
7. Pekka PIHLAJAMAA Kejubo, Keuruu
P15-50 (4)
1. Niko ISOPOUSSU Nummelan Judo
2. Joel HIETANEN Tampereen Judo
3. Jesse OLLIKKALA Nummelan Judo
P15-55 (5)
1. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Vili VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
3. Antti KARVONEN Joutsan Tarmo
P15-60 (5)
1. Oskar HARTIKAINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Roope VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Juho KINNUNEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
P15-66 (2)
1. Roni KULMALA Tampereen Judo
2. Santeri LAHTI Jyväskylä Jigotai
P15+66 (2)
1. Simo PESONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Mikko PASANEN Kejubo, Keuruu
T18-52 (2)
1. Ella OLLIKAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
2. Jannika HELLGREN Nummelan Judo
T18+63 (3)
1. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Aada SALO Lahden JS
3. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
P18-50 (3)
1. Santeri HAKKARAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Samuel VIRTA Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Jesse KERÄNEN Kejubo, Keuruu
P18-55 (8)
1. Eetu ARGILLANDER Pikadon, Pieksämäki
2. Eerik KARJALAINEN Pikadon, Pieksämäki
3. Anttu RASTAS Mikkelin Judo
3. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
5. Joachim PALMROS Jyväskylä Jigotai
5. Matti KATAINEN JS Sakura, Kuopio
7. Veikko PELTOLA Kejubo, Keuruu
7. Roope KUUSAMO Nummelan Judo
P18-60 (7)
1. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo
2. Mikko LINNAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
3. Lassi HEISKANEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Tatu HÄMÄLÄINEN Mikkelin Judo
P18-66 (2)
1. Jere KESTI Laukaan Darma-Kai
2. Aleksi KIRJAVAINEN Pikadon, Pieksämäki
P18-73 (5)
1. Aleksi ARGILLANDER Pikadon, Pieksämäki
2. Miska PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Sakari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
N-AVOINi (4)
1. Anni KOLARI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Elina LEHTONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
N-AVOINp (3)
1. Tea LAAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
2. Marianne KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
N-52 (4)
1. Marianne KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Taina KAIPONEN Finndai, H:ki
3. Ella OLLIKAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
N-57 (2)
1. Tea LAAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
2. Anna-Maija RUMMUKAINEN Lohjan Urheilijat
N-65 (3)
1. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Hanna KOKKONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Tiina PIHLAJAMAA Kejubo, Keuruu
N+70 (3)
1. Anni KOLARI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Elina LEHTONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
M-AVOINi (3)
1. Jani TONTERI Joutsan Tarmo
2. Matti LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
3. Sami JÄRVINEN Nummelan Judo
M-AVOINp (4)
1. Jere KESTI Laukaan Darma-Kai
2. Mika HIRVONEN Laukaan Darma-Kai
3. Rauno ELOKIURU Jyväskylä Jigotai
M-66 (3)
1. Petri LUUKKONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Janne POIKONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Saku HÄMÄLÄINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
M-73 (7)
1. Markus MATTSSON Finndai, H:ki
2. Mika HIRVONEN Laukaan Darma-Kai
3. Lauri PIHLAJA Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Rauno ELOKIURU Jyväskylä Jigotai
M-81 (6)
1. Heikki SAIKKONEN Tyrvään Juro
2. Arttu VILLANEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Jere LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Simo SUIKKANEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
M-90 (4)
1. Ville PONKILAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Mikko PALANDER Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Sami MUITTARI Laukaan Darma-Kai
M+90 (10)
1. Ville PONKILAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Juha MATILAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Matti LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
3. Jeremias KUIVALAINEN Lahden JS
5. Ruslan PINHASOV Lappeenrannan Kamiza
5. Simo VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
7. Jani JÄRVINEN Kejubo, Keuruu
7. Antti SYRJÄLÄ Jyväskylä Jigotai

    Jaa Facebookissa