JunnuCup 1 24.1.2016 Järvenpää

Mukana 156 ottelijaa 23 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

PA11-23,2 (6)
1. Abdulla DUBAEV MAGAS
2. Samir BALAYEV MAGAS
3. Eero KOIVISTO Lahden JS
3. Gunnar LÄHTEINEN Nummelan Judo
PA11-29,5 (8)
1. Iznaur BERSANOV MAGAS
2. Aslan OZDAMIROV MAGAS
3. Pravin PERASATH Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Tommi MÖNKKÖNEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Aleksi MARNO Nummelan Judo
5. Eemu PAAJANEN Riihimäen JS
7. Leo LAITINEN Nummelan Judo
7. Niku KOSUNEN Bodonos, Kerava
PA11-32,1 (5)
1. Adam ARSELGOV MAGAS
2. Jere TORKKI Espoon Urheilijat
3. Muslim PLIJEV MAGAS
PA11-33,9 (4)
1. Juho REPONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Roo ÅHMAN Akagi
3. Niklas HANNINEN Riihimäen JS
PA11-35,6 (8)
1. Otto KATAISTO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Julius SAHI Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Remu AALTOMERI Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Elis KOSKELA Espoon Urheilijat
5. Aaro SIITONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Aleksander ORAS Budoviikingit, Helsinki
7. Jesse MAKKONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Kirill SENIN Riihimäen JS
PA11-43,6 (8)
1. Niilo NIINI Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Roope NIEMINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Luka MUROLE Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Nooa NISKANEN Ahjo Training Center
5. Eetu MIETTINEN Lahden JS
5. Kaapo KUUSELA Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Roope ISORANTA Lahden JS
7. Martin TRAKS MAGAS
PA11-47,4 (4)
1. Joel VIITANEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Christian KASESALU Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Miki RANTALA Judo-Kan, Espoo
PA11-54,9 (3)
1. Emil LAITINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Germo NAUDI Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Jami JUNKKARI Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PA11-30,9 (8)
1. Hamzat DUBAEV MAGAS
2. Konsta HIRVONEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Anton HYVÄRINEN Lohjan Urheilijat
3. Amos WESTERBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Movsar PLIJEV MAGAS
5. Magomed CHADAEV MAGAS
7. Toivo TUOMI Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Tero SALONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
TA11-23,5 (3)
1. Anna Laura MARNO Nummelan Judo
2. Ronja VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
3. Lumi-Maria KESKINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
TA11-33,0 (5)
1. Laura HAKSO Akagi
2. Nelli VIRTA Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Marja JAATINEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PTA11-25,4 (8)
1. Ibragim UZHAKHOV MAGAS
2. Abdul-Aziz DAURBEKOV MAGAS
3. Elina TURUNEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Miiko HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Tomas PUOTINEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
5. Oskari LAHTELA Lahden JS
7. Ville TOLPPALA Budoviikingit, Helsinki
7. Timo SANKARI Nummelan Judo
PTA11-26,6 (8)
1. Muhamed MUTSOLGOV MAGAS
2. Ahti RENKO Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Magomed UZHAKHOV MAGAS
3. Ahti JANSSON Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
5. Antto PARTANEN Akagi
5. Olavi KAUTTO Bodonos, Kerava
7. Anni SIITONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Auvo VIIKARI Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTA11-38,7 (6)
1. Abdul-Karim MUTSOLGOV MAGAS
2. Anton KETTUNEN Nummelan Judo
3. Beata KATAISTO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Peetu LAINE Hyvinkään Judoseura
T11-41,3 (3)
1. Anniina SALA Nummelan Judo
2. Elsa NATUNEN Riihimäen JS
3. Minea-Aurora LÄHTEINEN Nummelan Judo
PA13-31,5 (4)
1. Vesa VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
2. Niilo RUOTSALAINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Hugo KUPIAINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
PA13-47,0 (5)
1. Abdul-Malik BERSANOV MAGAS
2. Rasmus TOIVAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Niiro HUOTARI Judo-Kan, Espoo
PA13-34,6 (4)
1. Alpo RENKO Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Sebastian WAHLROOS Espoon Urheilijat
3. Henry ÖHMAN Riihimäen JS
PTA13-37,7 (6)
1. Rustam OZDAMIROV MAGAS
2. Erno RÄTTÖ Lahden JS
3. Arttu SATUKANGAS Espoon Urheilijat
3. Luukas MURRAY Hontai Judo, H:ki
PTA13-41,9 (5)
1. Magamed-Bashir TAVBULATOV MAGAS
2. Mico WESTERHOLM Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Marcus ROSMANN Judo-Kan, Espoo
PTA13-52,5 (3)
1. Saga RANTALA Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Samu KOIVUNEN Akagi
3. Pyry WESTERMARCK Turun Judoseura
PY13-32,9 (3)
1. Heikki KOIVISTO Lahden JS
2. Unto RAUTIO Salon Budoseura
3. Justus LEHTINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
PY13-49 (3)
1. Atte HIMILÄ Nummelan Judo
2. Eemeli SUNDELL Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Sampo METSÄNPERÄ Salon Budoseura
TY13-35,1 (2)
1. Emma LATVALA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Jenna HELIN Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTY13-40,4 (3)
1. Samu HIETANEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Ivan ROGOZIN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Lempi LOUKOMIES Meido-Kan, H:ki
TA15-48,9 (2)
1. Maria LEVLIN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Venla TUPOLA Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTA15-40,0 (3)
1. Santtu KÖNÖNEN Nummelan Judo
2. Jesse AUNA Nummelan Judo
3. Venla WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTA15-43,9 (4)
1. Pavel KOROLEV Kotkan JS
2. Denis MAXIMOV Kotkan JS
3. Matilda NIKULA Hontai Judo, H:ki
PTA15-58,2 (4)
1. Mansur BERSANOV MAGAS
2. Lauri TRAKS MAGAS
3. Toni HEPOLA Nummelan Judo
PTA15-68 (2)
1. Aaro KUMLIN Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Viivi KERNEN Nummelan Judo
PY15-46,7 (3)
1. Daniel HEIKARI Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Kaius LEHTINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Paavo MÄKELÄ Akagi
PY15-65,7 (2)
1. Tapio KAIRIKKO Nummelan Judo
2. Keijo VÄLIKANGAS Meido-Kan, H:ki
M-100 (4)
1. Maxim ANDRONENKOV Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Jussi WRIGHT Lohjan Urheilijat
3. Timo KUUSIMURTO Hontai Judo, H:ki
MY-76,7 (4)
1. Markus RAUTIO Salon Budoseura
2. Alexander GRADOV Finndai, H:ki
3. Teemu MAKUNEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
MN-60 (3)
1. Eetu MULTALA Nummelan Judo
2. Helmi MAC LAVERTY Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Ami AUNA Nummelan Judo

    Jaa Facebookissa