Junnu Cup IV 15.11.2015 Helsinki

Mukana 217 ottelijaa 28 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

PA11-24,9 (8)
1. Magomed UZHAKHOV MAGAS
2. Sisu SYLVESTER Chikara, H:ki
3. Rony LINDQVIST Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Muhamed MUTSOLGOV MAGAS
5. Pravin PERASATH Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Ahti RENKO Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
7. Tomas PUOTINEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
7. Tuomas RANNISTO Meido-Kan, H:ki
PA11-28,3 (8)
1. Hamzat DUBAEV MAGAS
2. Topias MIELONEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Oskari ROMS Nummelan Judo
3. Ilmari LAHTELA Lahden JS
5. Sean KORKIA-AHO Meido-Kan, H:ki
5. Tomi VERES Gladiator, Turku
7. Aake LAINE Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Roope LUOMA Hontai Judo, H:ki
PA11-28,7 (8)
1. Casper PAJUNEN Vantaan Jukara
2. Joel OJARANTA Riihimäen JS
3. Adam ARSELGOV MAGAS
3. Amos WESTERBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Movsar PLIJEV MAGAS
5. Mikko JULKUNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
7. Niilo RUOTSALAINEN Nummelan Judo
7. Ville KOPONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PA11-29,6 (8)
1. Iznaur BERSANOV MAGAS
2. Muslim PLIJEV MAGAS
3. Jere TORKKI Espoon Urheilijat
3. Vesa VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
5. Anton HYVÄRINEN Lohjan Urheilijat
5. Leo LAITINEN Nummelan Judo
7. Toivo TUOMI Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Jimi VITTANIEMI Lohjan Urheilijat
PA11-31,0 (8)
1. Konsta PARKKINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Aaro HAAPAMÄKI Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Simon TOKAREV Gladiator, Turku
3. Joonatan JETZINGER Akagi
5. Niko HEIKKINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
5. Leevi KOIVU Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Oliver TIETÄVÄINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Konsta MÄENPÄÄ Shinrai, Pirkkala
PA11-33,1 (8)
1. Patrick TIETÄVÄINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Joona HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Antti SEPPÄNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Elis KOSKELA Espoon Urheilijat
5. Simeon PUURUNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
5. Ilkka HUUPPONEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
7. Toni KAHILA Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Juuso VARONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PA11-35,8 (8)
1. Abdurrahman MUTSOLGOV MAGAS
2. Erno RÄTTÖ Lahden JS
3. Danil RIANNEL-ENQVIST Chikara, H:ki
3. Viggo GRANHOLM Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Eemeli SALIN Meido-Kan, H:ki
5. Vilho PESONEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Kuutti KUUSIMURTO Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Anton KETTUNEN Nummelan Judo
PA11-39,0 (8)
1. Magamed-Bashir TAVBULATOV MAGAS
2. Abdul-Karim MUTSOLGOV MAGAS
3. Kristofer PERTELSON Chikara, H:ki
3. Pyry LINDSTEN Tapanilan Erä, H:ki
5. Joel GUDAY Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Osse VETTENTERÄ Riihimäen JS
7. Roope ISORANTA Lahden JS
7. Vilho TOIVONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PA11-41,5 (8)
1. Christian KASESALU Budoviikingit, Helsinki
2. Luka MUROLE Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Niilo NIINI Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Benjamin MILOVANOV Gladiator, Turku
5. Roope NIEMINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Nooa NISKANEN Ahjo Training Center
7. Kosmo GRANÖ Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Elmo KERÄNEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
PA11-44,0 (4)
1. Saku RÖNKKÖ Nummelan Judo
2. Maxim YUROV Kotkan JS
3. Niilo KOKKO Nummelan Judo
PA11-48,4 (3)
1. Johannes NOCITO Ahjo Training Center
2. Axel KÖHLER Kirkkonummen JS
3. Markus NIKKILÄ Hyvinkään Judoseura
PA11-52,8 (3)
1. Daniel TSESNOKOV Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Nella ISOPOUSSU Nummelan Judo
3. Germo NAUDI Judo-Kan, Espoo
PA11-27,7 (8)
1. Maksim KRUGLOV Vantaan Jukara
2. Aslan OZDAMIROV MAGAS
3. Antto PARTANEN Akagi
3. Kim KAMUNEN Riihimäen JS
5. Olli PIETARINEN Vantaan Jukara
5. Konsta HIRVONEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
7. Elis LEINONEN Ahjo Training Center
7. Aleksi MARNO Nummelan Judo
PA11-34,2 (8)
1. Aaro SIITONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Jesse MAKKONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Sebastian WAHLROOS Espoon Urheilijat
3. Remu AALTOMERI Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Artemii PESSI Kotkan JS
5. Pyry PARKKINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
7. Eemi UTRIAINEN Akagi
7. Otto MÄENPÄÄ Shinrai, Pirkkala
TA11-26,0 (6)
1. Elina TURUNEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Anni SIITONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Siiri PESONEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Taika LÄHTEENMÄKI Hontai Judo, H:ki
TA11-29,7 (3)
1. Nelli VIRTA Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Hanne LEPISTÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Iiris TASKINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
TA11-32,7 (6)
1. Greta SZIBOR Vantaan Jukara
2. Laura HAKSO Akagi
3. Frida SZIBOR Vantaan Jukara
3. Saara MARTTILA Tapanilan Erä, H:ki
TA11-37,8 (3)
1. Kiia HUOVINEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
2. Silja IDÄNPÄÄ-HEIKKILÄ Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Anniina SALA Nummelan Judo
TA11-39,2 (2)
1. Lempi LOUKOMIES Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Minea-Aurora LÄHTEINEN Nummelan Judo
PTA11-21,0 (3)
1. Abdul-Aziz DAURBEKOV MAGAS
2. Samir BALAYEV MAGAS
3. Lumi-Maria KESKINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTA11-22,5 (8)
1. Abdulla DUBAEV MAGAS
2. Ibragim UZHAKHOV MAGAS
3. Anna Laura MARNO Nummelan Judo
3. Miiko HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Lassi HOKKANEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Samuel SAINIO Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Gunnar LÄHTEINEN Nummelan Judo
7. Emil KORPIOLA Meido-Kan, H:ki
PY11-31,6 (4)
1. Joa-Ossian VAAHTERA Espoon Urheilijat
2. Justus LEHTINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Anton LINDQVIST Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PY11-41,0 (2)
1. Atte SYRJÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Jens LAITILA Kirkkonummen JS
PTY11-34,9 (5)
1. Emma LATVALA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Oula-Topias AHOLA Espoon Urheilijat
3. Alpo RENKO Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
PA13-33,1 (3)
1. Kalle HERRALA Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Samuel MÄKINEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Elias HEISKANEN Nummelan Judo
PA13-44,3 (4)
1. Abdul-Malik BERSANOV MAGAS
2. Ossi JAATINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Aarni ILMANEN Kirkkonummen JS
PA13-56,7 (3)
1. Aaro KUMLIN Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Michael LYUBCHENKO Vantaan Jukara
3. Mansur BERSANOV MAGAS
TA13-46,3 (3)
1. Venla TUPOLA Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Saaga KOPONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Miri SALMENKORVA Gladiator, Turku
TA13-52,2 (2)
1. Roosa MANKKI Kotkan JS
2. Saga RANTALA Judo-Kan, Espoo
PTA13-35,6 (6)
1. Rustam OZDAMIROV MAGAS
2. Arttu SATUKANGAS Espoon Urheilijat
3. Toni TIIHONEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Marcus ROSMANN Judo-Kan, Espoo
PTA13-41,4 (8)
1. Mico WESTERHOLM Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Aatos ATTI Akagi
3. Niiro HUOTARI Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Denis MAXIMOV Kotkan JS
5. Matilda NIKULA Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Erik STONGATS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Mathias BOSQUET Hyvinkään Judoseura
7. Olga TIILIKAINEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PY13-33,0 (2)
1. Herman RAJALA Tapanilan Erä, H:ki
2. Matias TORKKEL Shirokawa, Porvoo
PY13-37,5 (4)
1. Atte SYRJÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Veeti KLÖF Espoon Urheilijat
3. Joonatan TAAJAMAA Meido-Kan, H:ki
PY13-43,3 (4)
1. Atte HIMILÄ Nummelan Judo
2. Daniel HEIKARI Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Roope PÄTSI Meido-Kan, H:ki
PY13-58,7 (2)
1. Touko SILLANPÄÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Nico PELTONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PY13-40,1 (6)
1. Oliver CRESSWELL-SMITH Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Joshua CRESSWELL-SMITH Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Juho PESONEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Evgeni ANOHHIN Gladiator, Turku
TY13-35,6 (3)
1. Noora PIRI Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Henni-Sofia TORKKEL Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Viveka KLEFSTRÖM Meido-Kan, H:ki
TY13-39,2 (3)
1. Vanshika PHULL Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Martha SZIBOR Vantaan Jukara
3. Venla WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTY13-50,1 (3)
1. Viktor KONTULA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Otto OLIN Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
PTA15-44,6 (3)
1. Kanh ROMAH Suomen Kamppailu-urh
2. Akseli JUNNILAINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Erica KIVINEN Vantaan Jukara
PTA15-49,8 (3)
1. Andrei KIVIHARJU Nummelan Judo
2. Nelli RAUTANEN Nummelan Judo
3. Maria LEVLIN Meido-Kan, H:ki
PY15-49,3 (4)
1. Kanh ROMAH Suomen Kamppailu-urh
2. Arttu HERRALA Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Arto STEKLOV Gladiator, Turku
PY15-57,7 (4)
1. Lauri UOTILA Sobudo, Somero
2. Aarre JORMALAINEN Tapanilan Erä, H:ki
3. Joonas AUNESLUOMA Hyvinkään Judoseura
PY15-65,4 (5)
1. Leo LEHTI Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Ruslan STSERBAKOV Gladiator, Turku
3. Tapio KAIRIKKO Nummelan Judo
PY15-78,9 (2)
1. Arttu NISKA Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Robert LATOSTENMAA Suomen Kamppailu-urh

    Jaa Facebookissa