Junnu Cup 7.11.2015 Jyväskylä

Mukana 79 ottelijaa 17 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

U11 tytöt-33,1 (3)
1. Anni HYYRYLÄINEN Mäntyharjun Judo
2. Sofia SAARVO Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Jatta YLILUOMA Kristiinan Seudun Ju
U11 tytöt-45,8 (3)
1. Eve PÖYSTI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Kiia HEIMONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Iisa VAHTOKARI Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 tytöt-32 (3)
1. Pinja KALLIO Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Hanne LEPISTÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Eveliina SAMMALLAHTI Himangan Judoseura
U11 tytötY-32 (1)
1. Tinja KORHONEN Sakura, Kuopio
U11 tytötY-36 (1)
1. Ella NYKÄNEN Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
U11 tytötY+52 (1)
1. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
U11 pojat-32,5 (2)
1. Joa-Ossian VAAHTERA Espoon Urheilijat
2. Tinja KORHONEN Sakura, Kuopio
U11 pojat-37,4 (3)
1. Manico SALMINEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Jesperi KALLIO Kristiinan Seudun Ju
3. Oliver SUOKAS Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 pojat-23 (3)
1. Samu SILVENNOINEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Eero KOIVISTO Lahden Judoseura
3. Sami ELLINOS Lahden Judoseura
U11 pojat-27 (4)
1. Kim KAMUNEN Riihimäen Judoseura
2. Ossi AALTOLA Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Miko TIMISJÄRVI Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 pojat-30 (3)
1. Ilmari LAHTELA Lahden Judoseura
2. Joel TONTERI Sakura, Kuopio
3. Veeti POLAS Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 pojat-34 (3)
1. Jesse RANTALA KeJuBo, Keuruu
2. Eero MUITTARI Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Elias UUSITALO Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 pojatY-37,40 (3)
1. Ella NYKÄNEN Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Oula-Topias AHOLA Espoon Urheilijat
3. Aapo SILLANPÄÄ Darmakai, Laukaa
U11 pojat-38 (4)
1. Erno RÄTTÖ Lahden Judoseura
2. Miska KALLIO Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Vallu NÄTTYLÄ Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
U11 pojat-46,9 (4)
1. Kristian NUMMINEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Antti HYYRYLÄINEN Mäntyharjun Judo
3. Otto VÄISÄNEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U11 pojatY-52,3 (2)
1. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
2. Ville KIVELÄ Hämeenlinnan JS
U11 pojatY-55 (1)
1. Ville KIVELÄ Hämeenlinnan JS
U13 tytöt-41,8 (2)
1. Jamina NÄTTYLÄ Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Mia OJALA Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
U13 tytöt-48 (1)
1. Noora VAUHKONEN KeJuBo, Keuruu
U13 tytötY-48 (1)
1. Siiri PÖLLÄNEN Mäntyharjun Judo
U13 pojat-41,85 (5)
1. Vili TELKKÄ Mäntyharjun Judo
2. Jamina NÄTTYLÄ Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Nuutti KARVONEN Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
U13 pojat-52,2 (2)
1. Helmi HÄLIKKÄ Mäntyharjun Judo
2. Siiri PÖLLÄNEN Mäntyharjun Judo
U13 pojatY-35,75 (4)
1. Daniel KORPIJÄRVI KeJuBo, Keuruu
2. Leo BRADE Chikara, Helsinki
3. Heikki KOIVISTO Lahden Judoseura
U13 pojat-46 (5)
1. Eino LAHTI Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Antti-Jussi RISKU Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Niko HUOVINEN Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
U13 pojat+55 (2)
1. Joona VAUHKONEN KeJuBo, Keuruu
2. Ruben KÄRKKÄINEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U15 tytöt-57 (1)
1. Amalia ELLINOS Lahden Judoseura
U15 tytöt+63 (1)
1. Kiia TELKKÄ Mäntyharjun Judo
U15 pojat-70,9 (2)
1. Kiia TELKKÄ Mäntyharjun Judo
2. Joona VAUHKONEN KeJuBo, Keuruu
U15 pojat-79,7 (2)
1. Elmeri PESSINEN KeJuBo, Keuruu
2. Ruben KÄRKKÄINEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
U15 pojat-50 (2)
1. Akseli JUNNILAINEN Nummelan Judo
2. Joonas HÄKKINEN Kristiinan Seudun Ju
U15 pojat-55,9 (5)
1. Amalia ELLINOS Lahden Judoseura
2. Mathias THIJSSEN Kristiinan Seudun Ju
3. Joona SALONEN Jämsän Yoshi

    Jaa Facebookissa