Junnu Cup 3 28.9.2014 Helsinki

Mukana 169 kilpailijaa 24 seurasta.

Tulokset

PA11-24,7 (8)
1. Antto KARVONEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Mikko JULKUNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Hannes HÖLTTÄ Helsingin Judosport
3. Kim KAMUNEN Riihimäen JS
5. Jaakko MIAO Meido-Kan, H:ki
5. Leo TOROI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Rony LINDQVIST Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Luukas LAHDENPÄÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PA11-26,3 (8)
1. Eerik RYHÄNEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Viljami LAHTI Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Heikki KOIVISTO Lahden JS
3. Dmitri SOIKKONEN Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
5. Lucas KOSKI-LAMMI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Anton LINDQVIST Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Jake TUHKANEN Riihimäen JS
7. Kevin DOEPEL Judo-Kan, Espoo
PA11-28,9 (8)
1. Elias OJALA Riihimäen JS
2. Artturi JUUTINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Samuel SILVENNOINEN Helsingin Judosport
3. Kalle HERRALA Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Eero VEPSÄLÄINEN Chikara, H:ki
5. Daniel SUIKKI Lahden JS
7. Matias VIRTA Akagi
7. Akseli RUMMUKAINEN Chikara, H:ki
PA11-32,9 (8)
1. Kasper VIITANEN Riihimäen JS
2. Leo BRADE Chikara, H:ki
3. Matias PARVIAINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Joonas RIEKKINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
5. Joshua CRESSWELL-SMITH Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Kuutti KUUSIMURTO Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Luukas MURRAY Hontai Judo, H:ki
7. Pietari SEPPÄLÄ Nummelan Judo
PA11-39,5 (3)
1. Taisto LINDEMAN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Iiro KUUTSA Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Kaapo KVICK Hyvinkään Judoseura
PA11-52,1 (6)
1. Touko SILLANPÄÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Kasperi PALOKANGAS Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Lukas LIEVONEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Aleksi CARLSON Meido-Kan, H:ki
PA11-27,6 (8)
1. Thomas VIRTA Akagi
2. Antton JÄRNSTEDT Raision Ryhti
3. Ukko NIEMI Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. William NGUGI Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Joona VIITANEN Chikara, H:ki
5. Basim YOUSEF Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Matias TORKKEL Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Vilho LATTU Judo-Kan, Espoo
PA11-30,4 (8)
1. Lauri WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Joona HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jonatan JETZINGR Akagi
3. Aapo VOUTILAINEN Riihimäen JS
5. Konsta PARKKINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
5. Otto BÄCKMAN Meido-Kan, H:ki
7. Alpo RENKO Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
7. Jesse VIRKONMAA Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
PA11-34,9 (8)
1. Akseli SAVOLAINEN Lahden JS
2. Tomas LAINE Turun Judoseura
3. Aatos ATTI Akagi
3. Aapo SIIKA Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Saku RÖNKKÖ Nummelan Judo
5. Mico WESTERHOLM Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
7. Elias HEISKANEN Nummelan Judo
7. Kristofer PERTELSON Chikara, H:ki
PA11-38,4 (8)
1. Suleiman OZDOEV Helsingin Judosport
2. Taavi LEPISTÖ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Otso KAARTINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Otso PUDAS Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
5. Aleksi HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
5. Sami GUNERI Lahden JS
7. Topi MATTILA Loviisan S JS Arashi
7. Niilo NIINI Hontai Judo, H:ki
PA11-46,9 (3)
1. Eetu REIJONEN Lahden JS
2. Felipe LAZARO-VIRTANEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Jaakko ROSENQVIST Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
TA11-26,5 (4)
1. Senni SÄILÄKIVI Nummelan Judo
2. Aamu PELTOKANGAS Vantaan Jukara
3. Viveka KLEFSTRÖM Meido-Kan, H:ki
TA11-31,7 (8)
1. Vilma PIETILÄINEN Nummelan Judo
2. Julia PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Rosetilda VÄISÄNEN Helsingin Judosport
3. Sara KAJAVA Lahden JS
5. Elna SUNTILA Turun Judoseura
5. Oona KURTTILA Nummelan Judo
7. Henni-Sofia TORKKEL Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Emilia SEPPÄNEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
TA11-34,1 (6)
1. Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA Nummelan Judo
2. Meri PELTOKANGAS Vantaan Jukara
3. Netta HAAPAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
3. Anniina SALA Nummelan Judo
TA11-41,1 (2)
1. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
2. Emmi HERNETKOSKI Nummelan Judo
TA11-28,7 (4)
1. Mea HELLMAN Nummelan Judo
2. Pinja SUNDSTRÖM Nummelan Judo
3. Laura HAKSO Akagi
PY11-40,8 (3)
1. Samu ELOPURO Nummelan Judo
2. Atte SYRJÄ Vantaan Jukara
3. Roope PÄTSI Helsingin Judosport
PY11-44,7 (2)
1. Joel NISKANEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
2. Tomi KARTANO Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PTY11-37,4 (3)
1. Rasmus LINDQVIST Loviisan S JS Arashi
2. Enna NIEMINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Riikka MYTTY Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PA13-37,8 (4)
1. Daniel SAEGA Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Iiro LAHTI Someron Budo
3. Matias KONKONEN Chikara, H:ki
PA13-39,4 (5)
1. Gregor VAARD Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Viktor KONTULA Kirkkonummen JS
3. Nuutti AHOLAINEN Nummelan Judo
TA13-34,5 (3)
1. Vanshika PHULL Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Matilda NIKULA Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Venla WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
PTA13-30,2 (4)
1. Jimi ASKOLA Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Noora PIRI Helsingin Judosport
3. Elias AHLGREN Chikara, H:ki
PTA13-43,8 (6)
1. Terhi KINNUNEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Kristian VÄISÄNEN Helsingin Judosport
3. Okko ALANNE Chikara, H:ki
3. Severi MIETTINEN Lahden JS
PTA13-48,0 (3)
1. Ryonma HAYASHI Chikara, H:ki
2. Riku NASKALI Orimattilan JS
3. Eleonoora OMENAINEN Nummelan Judo
PTA13-59,0 (3)
1. Keijo VÄLIKANGAS Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Markus MÄNNISTÖ Riihimäen JS
3. Minttu PALOKANGAS Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
P13-33,4 (4)
1. German PETENBERG Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Oliver CRESSWELL-SMITH Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Joonatan TAAJAMAA Helsingin Judosport
P13-69,2 (3)
1. Arni PURSIAINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Robin LINDQVIST Loviisan S JS Arashi
3. Ashkan AGHAZADEH Judo-Kan, Espoo
PY13-35,9 (3)
1. Rami NISSINEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Aatu VOUTILAINEN Riihimäen JS
3. Adam KORHONEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
PY13-37,9 (3)
1. Sami ABO RAMADAN Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Joni SEPPÄNEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Telmo SUNTILA Turun Judoseura
PY13-49,0 (3)
1. Jesse OLLIKKALA Nummelan Judo
2. Santeri VALIMA Riihimäen JS
3. Atte AULINEN Orimattilan JS
PTY13-45,4 (4)
1. Joni HAMMAR Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Lotta DAHLMAN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Venla LAIHO Nummelan Judo
PA15-44,5 (3)
1. Jani POUTIAINEN Budoviikingit, Helsinki
2. Noa SILVONEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Miika VARINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PTA15-54,0 (3)
1. Roope KUUSAMO Nummelan Judo
2. Sara MISRI Helsingin Judosport
3. Emil WIKSTRÖM Judo-Kan, Espoo
PT15-48,7 (3)
1. Ville HAMMAR Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Eino TAINA Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Juho WAINIO Helsingin Judosport
PT15-62,8 (2)
1. Paulus RÄISÄNEN Nummelan Judo
2. Aada SALO Lahden JS
PY15-56,4 (2)
1. Mikael SAIKKONEN Orimattilan JS
2. Joonas AUNESLUOMA Hyvinkään Judoseura

    Jaa Facebookissa