Itäjudo Open 11.5.2013 Kuopio

Ottelijoita 107 kappaletta, jotka edustivat 18 eri seuraa.

Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


EP-27 (5)
1. Rasmus VAUHKONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Jere KARJALAINEN, Kippon, Kitee
3. Johannes KUKKONEN, Sakura, Kuopio

EP-30 (5)
1. Pauli VUORMA, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Matvey SERGEEV, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Pietari BERGMAN, Kippon, Kitee

EP-38 (6)
1. Miro MARTISKAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Emma PAAVILAINEN, Turun JS
3. Topias TÖRMÄKANGAS, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Aleksi FEODOROFF, Tomodachi, Kuopio

DT-36 (3)
1. Pia PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Siiri HALONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Olivia TÖRMÄKANGAS, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

DT-44 (4)
1. Tia-maria TIKKANEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Kerttu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Emma POHJOLA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

DT-52 (2)
1. Ida PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Inka HEISKANEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio

DP-34 (4)
1. Vlad GALII, Karelia
2. Jaakko OJALA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Aatu PULKKINEN, Sakura, Kuopio

DP-38 (11)
1. Kaarle OVASKAINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Elmeri KOPONEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
3. Paavo SNICKER, Mikkelin Judo
3. Elias SOPO, Sakura, Kuopio
5. Sami RÖNTY, Kajaanin Judokerho
5. Pyry LIPPONEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
7. Lauri SUURINIEMI, Kajaanin Judokerho
7. Eero KOIVISTOINEN, Sakura, Kuopio

DP-42 (8)
1. Santeri HAKKARAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Ahti TUOMIKOSKI, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Anttu RASTAS, Mikkelin Judo
3. Joonas TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
5. Sakari PIETARINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
5. Antti BOMAN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
7. Roni KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee
7. Kalle KUVAJA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

DP-46 (6)
1. Martti KOIVISTOINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Kristian HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Heikki KOSKENNIEMI, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Matias PAAVILAINEN, Turun JS

DP-50 (1)
1. Juuso KYTTÄ, Sakura, Kuopio

CP-42 (3)
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Kasperi MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Tatu HÄMÄLÄINEN, Mikkelin Judo

CP-50 (4)
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Juuso KYTTÄ, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Eerik KARJALAINEN, Pikadon, Pieksamäki

CP-55 (3)
1. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
2. Santeri HYNNINEN, Pikadon, Pieksamäki
3. Petteri HALONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

CP-66 (4)
1. Eetu HUTTUNEN, Kippon, Kitee
2. Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Ivan KOVALTSUK, Karelia

CP+66 (2)
1. Anton ERIN, Karelia
2. Väinö PYLKKÄNEN, Mikkelin Judo

BT-48 (3)
1. Noora MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Jonna OJALA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Jutta NISSINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

BT-57 (3)
1. Tiia KOSONEN, Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Nea PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Meeri KORHONEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

BT+63 (2)
1. Petra PUUSTINEN, Yanagi, Heinävesi
2. Aleksandra KRASNOVA, Karelia

BP-60 (4)
1. Lari KOISTINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Jere PÖLÖNEN, Kippon, Kitee
3. Joni HYTTINEN, Kippon, Kitee

BP-73 (3)
1. Krister RAERINNE, Iisalmen JS
2. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Juho TUOVINEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

N-52 (2)
1. Eija PÖLLÄNEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Miia HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

N-70 (2)
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Hanna KARVINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

M-73 (8)
1. Oleg POLIN, Karelia
2. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Krister RAERINNE, Iisalmen JS
3. Sami LUUKKONEN, Iisalmen JS
5. Vojtech LANTA, Shisei, Turku
5. Danas GASPARKA, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
7. Leo SEVTSENKO, Pikadon, Pieksamäki
7. Mikko KOSKINEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

M-81 (3)
1. Matias VAINIO, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Roman ISAKOV, Karelia
3. Danas GASPARKA, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

M-90 (3)
1. Matias VAINIO, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Vesa KOSKELO, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Marko VAUHKONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata

M+90 (3)
1. Juho PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Sergei LVOV, Karelia
3. Marko VAUHKONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata

    Jaa Facebookissa