Hontai Shiai 3.11.2013, Vantaa

Mukana 245 kilpailijaa 44 seurasta.

ET-28 (2)
1. NIKKILÄ Erica Nokian Judo/FIN
2. KESKITALO Kaarin Tapanilan Erä/FIN

ET-32 (4)
1. STROM Marianna Lahden JS/FIN
2. TARS Maria Tarto Do/EST
3. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara/FIN

ET-36 (6)
1. BALATKHANOVA Heda Meido-kan/FIN
2. AAKKO Ella Hontai Judo/FIN
3. RUOPPA Lotta Chikara/FIN
3. NEUVONEN Saara Meido-kan/FIN

ET-40 (2)
1. MILLEND Anna maria Ookami/EST
2. HEINONEN Emilia Orimattilan JS/FIN

EP-27 (5)
1. LUTS Daniel Ookami/EST
2. MONTONEN Nikita Popinniemen Isku/FIN
3. JUHANSOO Marten Ookami/EST

EP-30 (7)
1. KIVILÄ Rasmus Jukara/FIN
2. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara/FIN
3. AASUMETS Egert Ookami/EST
3. LATTU Niilo Shirokawa/FIN

EP-34 (8)
1. DIDIGOV Azrail Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2. ASIKAINEN Felix Helsingin JudoSport/
3. HAIKULAINEN Joonas Kamiza/FIN
3. JULKUNEN Marcus Hyvinkään JS/FIN
5. MEETUA Joonas Ookami/EST
5. KALA Ville Chikara/FIN
7. LAHTINEN Aatu Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7. MERE Robin Ookami/EST

EP-38 (12)
1. KANERVA Veeti Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
2. TANTTU Julius Lahden JS/FIN
3. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo/FIN
3. KASURINEN Victor Shirokawa/FIN
5. PESONEN Juho Hontai Judo/FIN
5. HÄRKÖNEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat/F
7. LEHVONEN Leo Tikkurilan Judokat/F
7. TÄHTIKUNNAS Paavo Jukara/FIN

EP-46 (3)
1. KUOPPALA Elias Chikara/FIN
2. MIKKONEN Santeri Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. TURA Olli Kotkan JS/FIN

DT-32 (3)
1. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara/FIN
2. STROM Marianna Lahden JS/FIN
3. TARS Maria Tarto Do/EST

DT-36 (6)
1. MIEKKALEHTO Ronja Chikara/FIN
2. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo/FIN
3. BALATKHANOVA Enisa Meido-kan/FIN
3. LEPONEN Johanna Shirokawa/FIN

DT-40 (2)
1. LAXEN Frida Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
2. HEINONEN Emilia Orimattilan JS/FIN

DT-44 (4)
1. TSVETKOVA Alina Tarto Do/EST
2. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS/FIN
3. KESÄLÄ Eevi Judo-Kan/FIN

DT+52 (7)
1. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. METSLA Leona Hyvinkään JS/FIN
3. SUNDBERG Minttu Hontai Judo/FIN
3. PENTTI Fanny Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

DP-34 (8)
1. MATSIN Kristjan Ookami/EST
2. DIDIGOV Zaurbek Popinniemen Isku/FIN
3. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. PELKONEN Kasper Nokian Judo/FIN

DP-38 (12)
1. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. KONT Carl-gustav Ookami/EST
3. MIETTINEN Emil Helsingin JudoSport/
3. PAVLOV Patrick Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. KHAZIEV Artur Chikara/FIN
5. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo/FIN
7. SAARNIO Touko Helsingin JudoSport/
7. MYLLYLÄ Rasmus Tikkurilan Judokat/F

DP-42 (13)
1. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. MANTULIN Artjom Helsingin JudoSport/
3. PAJUNEN Robin Jukara/FIN
5. HEINONEN Henri Orimattilan JS/FIN
5. VARE Karl julius Ookami/EST
7. AZIZ Zico Lahden JS/FIN
7. LAHTINEN Tuukka Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

DP-46 (11)
1. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan/FIN
2. KOIVISTO Konsta Meido-kan/FIN
3. VEHMAS Vili Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
3. KANEVETS Artur Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. KÜNNAPUU Paul martin Judo-Kan/FIN
5. TALVITIE Lassi Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7. MÄKI-HOKKONEN Kalle Kamiza/FIN
7. TUNKER Andrei Ookami/EST

DP-50 (3)
1. HYRY Juho Helsingin JudoSport/
2. TARMA Markus Jukara/FIN
3. PAAL Tanel Ookami/EST

DP-55 (4)
1. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. HARTIKAINEN Oskar Hyvinkään JS/FIN
3. ROUDAK Ilja Hontai Judo/FIN

DP+55 (2)
1. ROUDAK Maksim Hontai Judo/FIN
2. TARMO Matias Judo-Kan/FIN

CT-40 (3)
1. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo/FIN
2. PIRI Emma Helsingin JudoSport/
3. BALATKHANOVA Enisa Meidokan, Helsinki

CT-44 (5)
1. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS/FIN
2. OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza/FIN
3. KOSKI Veera Nokian Judo/FIN

CT-52 (4)
1. SEPPÄ Sanni Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. LUUKKONEN Ronja Jukara/FIN
3. MUUKKONEN Reetta Hontai Judo/FIN

CT-63 (8)
1. KÄRHÄ Viivi Meido-kan/FIN
2. KUJANSUU Elviira Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
3. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa/FIN
3. HEINONEN Nanna Lahden JS/FIN

CT+63 (2)
1. KAUHANEN Viivi Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa, Porvoo

CP-34 (1)
1. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

CP-38 (6)
1. AHONEN Joni Orimattilan JS/FIN
2. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. UUSITALO Toni Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. SAARINEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat/F

CP-42 (6)
1. OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. AHONEN Joonas Orimattilan JS/FIN
3. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. PULKKA Jens Jukara/FIN

CP-46 (8)
1. KOIVISTO Konsta Meido-kan/FIN
2. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan/FIN
3. SALA Matias Nummelan Judo/FIN
3. KANEVETS Rainer Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. OJURI Veera Orimattilan JS/FIN
5. SARASMAA Juhani Espoon Urheilijat/FI
7. MÄKI-HOKKONEN Kalle Kamiza/FIN
7. OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza/FIN

CP-50 (4)
1. PULKKA Eric Jukara/FIN
2. TARMA Markus Jukara/FIN
3. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

CP-55 (5)
1. KARJALAINEN Juho Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. OIKKONEN Jussi Kamiza/FIN

CP+66 (6)
1. KESÄLÄ Aake Judo-Kan/FIN
2. SIKET-SZASZ Aron Judo-Kan/FIN
3. LEPISTÖ Patrik Tampereen Judo/FIN
3. HAZARD Kalle Helsingin JudoSport/

BT-57 (2)
1. KUJANSUU Elviira Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. KARVONEN Anna Budoviikingit/FIN

BP-50 (1)
1. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

BP-55 (3)
1. KARJALAINEN Juho Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2. KAROLIUSSEN Kevin Espoon Urheilijat/FI
3. RISSANEN Paulus Tikkurilan Judokat/F

BP-66 (3)
1. LE BRICON Samuel Helsingin JudoSport/
2. KESÄLÄ Aake Judo-Kan/FIN
3. SALA Julius Nummelan Judo/FIN

BP-81 (2)
1. HEULAMAA Matti Suomen kamppailu-urh
2. OJURI Eemeli Orimattilan JS/FIN

MA-66 (3)
1. VARTIAINEN Pyry Nummelan Judo/FIN
2. TIENSUU Eetu Kuusankosken JS/FIN
3. REKOLA Olli-Pekka Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

Sen-M-75 (3)
1. HILTUNEN Marko Waseda-Club/FIN
2. OJANEN Petri Lahden JS/FIN
3. MONTONEN Andrei Popinniemen Isku/FIN

N-52 (3)
1. KAIPONEN Taina Finndai/FIN
2. SEPPÄ Sanni Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
3. OJURI Veera Orimattilan JS/FIN

N-63 (2)
1. PETÄJÄ Taru Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2. WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa/FIN

N-70 (2)
1. MONTESINOS Alison Judo club Du Gard/FR
2. PALOSVIRTA Pia Hyvinkään JS/FIN

M-avoin (9)
1. VAINIO Juha Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2. VIRTANEN Tuomas Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. LAAKSONEN Arsi Waseda-Club/FIN
3. HIRVONEN Miika Chikara/FIN
5. LAITINEN Jukka Chikara/FIN
5. TONTERI Jani Joutsan Tarmo/FIN
7. SAARI Otto Salon Budoseura/FIN
7. KORTEMÄKI Aki Tampereen Judo

M-66 (8)
1. RONKAINEN Tuomas Judo-Kan/FIN
2. PURTANEN Matias Kokkai-Kan/FIN
3. SALA Julius Nummelan Judo/FIN
3. LUHTANEN Lari Hontai Judo/FIN
5. VEPSÄLÄINEN Joni Arashi/FIN
5. REKOLA Olli-pekka Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7. VARTIAINEN Pyry Nummelan Judo/FIN
7. TIENSUU Eetu Kuusankosken JS/FIN

M-73 (4)
1. MATTSSON Markus Finndai/FIN
2. HILTUNEN Marko Waseda-Club/FIN
3. DAHLMAN Aleksi Pingviinit/FIN

M-81 (8)
1. JUUSTI Jaakko Judo-Kan/FIN
2. LAAKSONEN Arsi Waseda-Club/FIN
3. KINNUNEN Aki Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. LEINO Karri Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
5. PRETE Cristian Meido-kan/FIN
5. KORTEMÄKI Aki Tampereen Judo
7. PEITSALO Petri Judo-Kan/FIN
7. KONTTINEN Ville-valtteri Judo-Kan/FIN

M-90 (5)
1. SAARI Otto Salon Budoseura/FIN
2. TONTERI Jani Joutsan Tarmo/FIN
3. SILTANEN Aleksi Judo-Kan/FIN

M-100 (3)
1. VAINIO Juha Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
2. VIRTANEN Tuomas Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. PERÄLÄ Petri Waseda-Club/FIN

M+100 (2)
1. HIRVONEN Miika Chikara/FIN
2. HÄNNINEN Antti Tikkurilan Judokat/F

    Jaa Facebookissa