Hontai Shiai 22.3.2014 Vantaa

Mukana 305 ottelijaa 45 seurasta

T11-28 (3)

1. NIKKILÄ Erica Nokian Judo/FIN
2. MYLLYLÄ Riina Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. TAKALA Anne Kamiza/FIN
T11-32 (4)
1. ÖSTERLUND Daniela Chikara/FIN
2. SIREN Nea Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
3. KOIVISTO Kaisla Meido-kan/FIN
T11-36 (3)
1. BALATHANOVA Heda Meido-kan/FIN
2. LAVIKAINEN Ella Orimattilan JS/FIN
3. RUOPPA Lotta Chikara/FIN
P11-27 (12)
1. MONTONEN Nikita Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2. KEKKI Tuomas Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
3. RAVALT Patrik Helsingin JudoSport/
3. VAUHKONEN Rasmus Savonlinnan Shikata/
5. PAVLOV Tristan Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. PINHASOV David Kamiza/FIN
7. LOKASOV Kristian Kamiza/FIN
7. HAIKULAINEN Timi Kamiza/FIN
P11-30 (8)
1. KIVILÄ Rasmus Jukara/FIN
2. PEKKANEN Lauri Pingviinit/FIN
3. KOSUNEN Jimi Bodonos/FIN
3. JAAKONSAARI Jesse Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
5. JOKINEN Joel Tapanilan Erä/FIN
5. PARVIAINEN Matias Nummelan Judo/FIN
7. HUTTUNEN Jens Ålands Judoklubb/FIN
7. RAJALA Herman Tapanilan Erä/FIN
P11-34,0 (10)
1. KALA Ville Chikara/FIN
2. GUMMERUS Ville Judo-Kan/FIN
3. LATTU Niilo Shirokawa/FIN
3. OZDOEV Suleiman Helsingin JudoSport/
5. SALMINEN Justus Shirokawa/FIN
5. TANTTU Joonas Lahden JS/FIN
7. MATTERO Niko Kamiza/FIN
7. LINDSTEN Pyry Tapanilan Erä/FIN
P11-38 (4)
1. GRANFELT Benjamin Hontai Judo/FIN
2. TÄHTIKUNNAS Paavo Jukara/FIN
3. AHOLAINEN Nuutti Nummelan Judo/FIN
P11-42 (4)
1. RAUDALAINEN Nikita Popinniemen Isku/FIN
2. TÖRMÄKANGAS Topias Sotkamon Tsuyoi/FIN
3. TALVITIE Olli Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
T13-36 (4)
1. MIEKKALEHTO Ronja Chikara/FIN
2. AAKKO Ella Hontai Judo/FIN
3. NEUVONEN Saara Meido-kan/FIN
T13-40 (4)
1. BALATHANOVA Enisa Meido-kan/FIN
2. LEPONEN Johanna Shirokawa/FIN
3. HEINONEN Emilia Orimattilan JS/FIN
T13-48 (2)
1. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS/FIN
2. VAUHKONEN Erika Savonlinnan Shikata/
T13+52 (5)
1. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. YOUSEF Salma Shirokawa/FIN
3. SUNDBERG Minttu Hontai Judo/FIN
P13-30 (8)
1. SALONEN Pihla Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. PETENBERG German Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. WAHLBERG Pessi Shirokawa/FIN
3. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara/FIN
5. HOIKKA Arttu Meido-kan/FIN
5. KANKAINEN Venla Sotkamon Tsuyoi/FIN
7. LAHTI Eero Judo-Kan/FIN
7. JOKINEN Elias Tapanilan Erä/FIN
P13-34,0 (12)
1. JAAKONSAARI Jere Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. PELKONEN Kasper Nokian Judo/FIN
3. HÄRKÖNEN Roni Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. SEPPÄ Veeti Nummelan Judo/FIN
5. JOKINEN Juuso Bodonos/FIN
7. KÄYHKÖ Juuso Espoon Urheilijat/FI
7. HAIKULAINEN Joonas Kamiza/FIN
P13-38,0 (12)
1. KANERVA Veeti Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
2. KHAZIEV Artur Chikara/FIN
3. MAKKONEN Joel Nummelan Judo/FIN
3. MIETTINEN Emil Helsingin JudoSport/
5. SAARNIO Touko Helsingin JudoSport/
5. ELO Eino Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
7. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo/FIN
7. LAINE Elias Turun JS/FIN
P13-42,0 (11)
1. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. SUSI Daniil Helsingin JudoSport/
3. JALAKAS Ronan Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. MCLACHLAN Mikael Helsingin JudoSport/
5. KORHONEN Ville Turun JS/FIN
5. LAHTINEN Tuukka Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7. SALONEN Jere Hyvinkään JS/FIN
7. IKÄHEIMONEN Ilari Nummelan Judo/FIN
P13-46,0 (9)
1. KANEVETS Artur Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. KÜNNAPUU Paul Judo-Kan/FIN
3. HANNULA Eemil Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. OJALA Tuomas Bodonos/FIN
5. MÄKI-HOKKONEN Kalle Kamiza/FIN
5. RASILA Leevi Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7. ANTFOLK Jonathan Ålands Judoklubb/FIN
7. JAAKONSAARI Juuso Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
P13-50 (3)
1. TURTA Santeri Turun JS/FIN
2. LEHTI Leo Pingviinit/FIN
3. TALJA Tatu Hontai Judo/FIN
P13+55 (3)
1. NYMAN Joel Bodonos/FIN
2. SEPPOR Kristofer Bodonos/FIN
3. VIREN Jonna Shirokawa/FIN
T15-44 (4)
1. KESÄLÄ Eevi Judo-Kan/FIN
2. LAXÉN Frida Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
3. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo/FIN
T15-63 (2)
1. LEPPÄNIEMI Vilma Lappajärven Veikot/F
2. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat/F
T15+63 (3)
1. KAUHANEN Viivi Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. HAUTALA Emilia Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. SUNDBRG Minttu Hontai Judo/FIN
P15-34 (5)
1. PELKONEN Kasper Nokian Judo/FIN
2. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara/FIN
3. JOKINEN Juuso Bodonos/FIN
P15-38 (8)
1. AHONEN Joni Orimattilan JS/FIN
2. PAVLOV Patrick Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo/FIN
3. PASSILA Juuso Bodonos/FIN
5. RIUTTANEN Vili Akagi/FIN
5. VIRTA Samuel Hyvinkään JS/FIN
7. UUSITALO Toni Tikkurilan Judokat/F
7. KIVIMÄKI Ukko Kamiza/FIN
P15-42 (13)
1. AHONEN Joonas Orimattilan JS/FIN
2. HAKKARAINEN Santeri Jigotai/FIN
3. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
5. HOLOPAINEN Jussi Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. LEPPÄLÄ Jaani Pingviinit/FIN
7. LINDQVIST Jonas Shirokawa/FIN
7. HEINONEN Henri Orimattilan JS/FIN
P15-46 (7)
1. HANNULA Juuso Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
2. KANEVETS Rainer Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. MANTULIN Artjom Helsingin JudoSport/
3. VEHMAS Vili Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
P15-50 (13)
1. PETROW Victor Bodonos/FIN
2. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-kan/FIN
3. HUKKANEN Ville Chikara/FIN
3. TARMA Markus Jukara/FIN
5. RAVEALA Katri Chikara/FIN
5. SALA Matias Nummelan Judo/FIN
7. LEPPÄLÄ Rasmus Chikara/FIN
7. LAUNONEN Veikka Akagi/FIN
P15-55 (8)
1. KUBAEV Sayd-arbi Tampereen Judo/FIN
2. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. HYRY Juho Helsingin JudoSport/
3. PULKKA Eric Jukara/FIN
5. LINNAKOSKI Mikko Nummelan Judo/FIN
5. VALIMA Elias Riihimäen JS/FIN
7. ANTFOLK Kristoffer Ålands Judoklubb/FIN
7. HARTIKAINEN Oskar Hyvinkään JS/FIN
P15-60 (4)
1. ERONEN Sakari Tampereen Judo/FIN
2. CARLSSON Viktor Ålands Judoklubb/FIN
3. OIKKONEN Jussi Kamiza/FIN
P15+66 (3)
1. LINDEMAN Roger Tampereen Judo/FIN
2. SIKET-SZASZ Aron Judo-Kan/FIN
3. KOSTET Tom Tikkurilan Judokat/F
T18-44 (3)
1. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo/FIN
2. PIRI Emma Helsingin JudoSport/
3. KESÄLÄ Eevi Judo-Kan/FIN
T18-63 (4)
1. KUJANSUU Elviira Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. VEIJALAINEN Henna Orimattilan JS/FIN
3. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa/FIN
P18-50 (4)
1. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. SARASMAA Juhani Espoon Urheilijat/FI
3. SALONEN Rasmus Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
P18-55 (6)
1. HEINILÄ Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. KUBAEV Sayd-arbi Tampereen Judo/FIN
3. RUOPPA Lassi Chikara/FIN
3. HIILAMO Tuomas Chikara/FIN
P18-60 (3)
1. MIELTY Aleksi Tikkurilan Judokat/F
2. KAROLIUSSEN Kevin Espoon Urheilijat/FI
3. HEIKKILÄ Kosti Lohjan Urheilijat/FI
P18-66 (6)
1. KESÄLÄ Aake Judo-Kan/FIN
2. KEINÄNEN Niko Pingviinit/FIN
3. MUJUNEN Joosua Chikara/FIN
3. ÖHMAN Miro Akagi/FIN
P18-73 (4)
1. MAUNULA Oskari Espoon Urheilijat/FI
2. BERGGREN Henri Meido-kan/FIN
3. OJURI Eemeli Orimattilan JS/FIN
P18-81 (5)
1. LEPPÄLÄ Jere Pingviinit/FIN
2. SUIKKANEN Simo Kamiza/FIN
3. VILLANEN Arttu Kamiza/FIN
N-48 (3)
1. SAARINEN Mirjam Budoviikingit/FIN
2. OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza/FIN
3. OJURI Veera Orimattilan JS/FIN
N-57 (5)
1. KUJANSUU Elviira Fudoshin, Pori/FIN
2. VEIJALAINEN Henna Orimattilan JS/FIN
3. SORSA Joanda Akagi/FIN
N-63 (8)
1. LEHTONEN Sofia Finndai/FIN
2. KOSKENNIEMI Kerttu Helsingin JudoSport/
3. PETÄJÄ Taru Fudoshin, Rauma/FIN
3. SUOMI Sonja Kotkan JS/FIN
5. AALTONEN Niina Hyvinkään JS/FIN
5. PELLINEN Riikka Finndai/FIN
7. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa/FIN
7. KERVINEN Silja Finndai/FIN
N-70 (3)
1. MAIJALA Katri Hontai Judo/FIN
2. SALO Mervi Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. HYVÄRINEN Pinja Nummelan Judo/FIN
M-60 (3)
1. LUHTANEN Lari Hontai Judo/FIN
2. HALUSHKA Mykola Maskun Tempo/FIN
3. UKKONEN Kristian Kamiza/FIN
M-66 (6)
1. KOPONEN Otto Joen Yawara/FIN
2. PURTANEN Matias Judo-Kan/FIN
3. TAPIO Joonas Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. LAAKSO Juuso Maskun Tempo/FIN
M-73 (11)
1. HALONEN Pyry Meido-kan/FIN
2. HOLOPAINEN Matias Tikkurilan Judokat/F
3. RONKAINEN Tuomas Judo-Kan/FIN
3. KILJANDER Ville Oulun Judokerho/FIN
5. SALMINEN Ilkka Hyvinkään JS/FIN
5. JUSSILA Jere Oulun Judokerho/FIN
7. KOLU Jyri Lohjan Urheilijat/FI
7. TUUNILA Antti Kamiza/FIN
M-81 (10)
1. RINNE Rasmus Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
2. JUOPPERI Matti Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
3. SILTANEN Aleksi Judo-Kan/FIN
3. LEPPÄLÄ Jere Pingviinit/FIN
5. VALIMA Jiro Riihimäen JS/FIN
5. SUKSI Topias Finndai/FIN
7. HAAPAJÄRVI Timo Helsingin JudoSport/
7. LIUKKONEN Sami Mikkelin Judo/FIN
M-90 (11)
1. SUO-YRJÖ Timo Tapanilan Erä/FIN
2. VAHERI Ville Hyvinkään JS/FIN
3. SÄRKILAHTI Lauri Espoon Urheilijat/FI
3. LAAKSONEN Leo Tikkurilan Judokat/F
5. TONTERI Jani Joutsan Tarmo/FIN
5. SANTALA Miika Keuruun Kejubo/FIN
7. OJARANTA Rami Riihimäen JS/FIN
7. MAJALA Joni Maskun Tempo/FIN
M+100 (5)
1. RANTANEN Tuomas Joutsan Tarmo/FIN
2. HIRVONEN Miika Chikara/FIN
3. HALMINEN Oskari Waseda-Club/FIN
Sen-N-60 (1)
1. VON MARTENS Mirja Judo-Kan/FIN
Sen-N-70+ (2)
1. OIKARINEN Johanna Helsingin JudoSport/
2. PALOSVIRTA Pia Hyvinkään JS/FIN
Sen-M-75 (3)
1. HILTUNEN Marko Waseda-Club/FIN
2. OJALA Tero Riihimäen JS/FIN
3. VILJANTO Mikko Kotkan JS/FIN
Sen-M-90 (6)
1. HUKKANEN Jarmo Chikara/FIN
2. KANNISTO Tuomo Finndai/FIN
3. OJARANTA Rami Riihimäen JS/FIN
3. MAJALA Joni Maskun Tempo/FIN
Sen-M-90+ (2)
1. VAHERI Tapio Hyvinkään JS/FIN
2. LEMSTRÖM Timo Hyvinkään JS/FIN

    Jaa Facebookissa