Hiiden Shiai 19.9.2015 Nummela

Mukana 122 kilpailijaa 25 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

T11-38,9 (3)
1. Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA Nummelan Judo
2. Enna NIEMINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Anniina SALA Nummelan Judo
T11-48,8 (2)
1. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
2. Nella ISOPOUSSU Nummelan Judo
P11-36,9 (3)
1. Muslim TSOLOEV MAGAS
2. Matias PARVIAINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Kristofer PERTELSON Chikara, H:ki
P11-40,2 (3)
1. Aleksi HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Atte SYRJÄ Vantaan Jukara
3. Miika MUSTONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
PT11-28,0 (3)
1. Jenna KUOSMANEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Senni SÄILÄKIVI Nummelan Judo
3. Eetu LAAKSO Nummelan Judo
PT11-32,1 (8)
1. Basim YOUSEF Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Riina MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Niklas LINDSTRÖM Raision Ryhti
3. Otso TUOMINEN Vantaan Jukara
T13-34 (4)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Nea SIREN Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Vilma PIETILÄINEN Nummelan Judo
T13-41 (4)
1. Daniela ÖSTERLUND Chikara, H:ki
2. Ella LAVIKAINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Lotta RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
T13-47 (3)
1. Heda BALATKHANOVA Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Emilia HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Pinja MUOTKA Orimattilan JS
P13-41 (5)
1. Aarre UUSITALO Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Marcus JULKUNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Justus SALMINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
P13-43 (6)
1. Ismail VEDZIZHEV Chikara, H:ki
2. Veeti KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
3. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
P13-52 (2)
1. Elias KUOPPALA Chikara, H:ki
2. Miko OJARANTA Riihimäen JS
P13-34 (6)
1. Rasmus KIVILÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
3. Patrik PÄIVIÖ Riihimäen JS
P13-46 (4)
1. Victor KASURINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Ilari IKÄHEIMONEN Nummelan Judo
3. Joona LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
T15-48 (6)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
3. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Meido-Kan, H:ki
T15-55 (3)
1. Venla LAIHO Nummelan Judo
2. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
3. Terhi KINNUNEN Chikara, H:ki
T15-63 (3)
1. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
2. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
3. Mila VALIMA Hyvinkään Judoseura
T15+63 (3)
1. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Salma YOUSEF Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Jonna VIREN Orimattilan JS
P15-42 (5)
1. Ismail VEDZIZHEV Chikara, H:ki
2. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
3. Sami ABO RAMADAN Judo-Kan, Espoo
P15-46 (2)
1. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
P15-50 (6)
1. Turpal DJOUKAEV Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jesse OLLIKKALA Nummelan Judo
P15-55 (3)
1. Lassi TALVITIE Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Patrick PAVLOV Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Tuomas OJALA Bodonos, Kerava
P15-60 (5)
1. Vili VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
2. Paul-Martin KÜNNAPUU Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Adam AKHMETKHANOV Hämeenlinnan JS
T18-49 (3)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Eevi KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Lisa KURVINEN Orimattilan JS
T18+63 (3)
1. Aada SALO Lahden JS
2. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
3. Pinja HYVÄRINEN Nummelan Judo
P18-64 (4)
1. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo
2. Mikko LINNAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
3. Arttu TIITU Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
M21-73 (5)
1. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
2. Niko KEINÄNEN Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Aake KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
N-53 (3)
1. Taina KAIPONEN Finndai, H:ki
2. Jannika HELLGREN Nummelan Judo
3. Johanna MIETTINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
M-81 (5)
1. Aki KORTETMÄKI Tampereen Judo
2. Teemu KANGAS Orimattilan JS
3. Jere LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
M-90 (3)
1. Petteri SULANDER Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Jarmo HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Rami OJARANTA Riihimäen JS
M+100 (4)
1. Miika HIRVONEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Petteri SULANDER Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Sampo MÄLKIÄ Bodonos, Kerava

    Jaa Facebookissa