Haru Shiai 9.5.2015 Oulu

Mukana 175 kilpailijaa 20 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton tulospalvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

M -100 kg (2)
1. Leo KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Ari PIKKARAINEN Kita-Kan, Kemi
M -60 kg (6)
1. Klaus HAAPALAHTI Hauve-Kan
2. Daniel KISISUA Hauve-Kan
3. Eemeli IHME Oulun JK
3. Santeri VÄRINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
M -73 kg (4)
1. EVGENII DOGATKIN Murmansk
2. Jari METSO Hauve-Kan
3. Janne PIRTTIKANGAS Kita-Kan, Kemi
M -81 kg (9)
1. Mika PITKÄNEN Oulun JK
2. Niko DORN Tyrvään Juro
3. Jonne IMPOLA Raahen Judo
3. Tero BOSTRÖM Hauve-Kan
M -90 kg (5)
1. Mika PITKÄNEN Oulun JK
2. Antti KANNISTO Oyus Judojaos
3. Niko DORN Tyrvään Juro
P11 -27 kg (10)
1. Luca VESIVUORI Oulun JK
2. Ville KOTILEHTO Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Totti POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Eelis ORAVA Oulun JK
P11 -30 kg (15)
1. MAKAR PICHUGIN Murmansk
2. Gleb NIKONOV Murmansk
3. Lalli POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Jere JAAKOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
5. Kristian SAAPUNKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
5. SVYATISLAV NOVIKOV Murmansk
7. Matti ARVOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
7. Matias BARSK Koyama, Rovaniemi
P11 -34 kg (10)
1. Aaro OJA Oulun JK
2. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
3. Eero OJA Oulun JK
5. Rauno PEKKI Hauve-Kan
5. Samu PEHKONEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
7. Aleksi SILVOLA Raahen Judo
7. Joona RUUSKANEN Oulun JK
P11 -38 kg (8)
1. Jere RANKINEN Vihannin Judo
2. Ukko TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Jere RANTAPÄÄ Oulun JK
3. Timi AHOLA Raahen Judo
P13 -30 kg (4)
1. Lenni AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
3. Topi KYÖTIKKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
P13 -34 kg (7)
1. Eemeli SOINI Oulun JK
2. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Rauno PEKKI Hauve-Kan
3. Aapo VITIKKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
P13 -38 kg (4)
1. Aapeli POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Feliks HEIKKILÄ Oulun JK
3. Tatu SATOKANGAS Raahen Judo
P13 -46 kg (4)
1. Mikael MIKKOLA Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Topias TÖRMÄKANGAS Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Tomi OJALA Oulun JK
P15 -42 kg (9)
1. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
3. Ilmari PEKKI Hauve-Kan
3. Tuomas HAAPALAHTI Hauve-Kan
P15 -46 kg (4)
1. EGOR SUHOVERHOV Murmansk
2. Miro KETTUNEN Iisalmen JS
3. Väinö KUISMIN Iisalmen JS
P15 -53 kg (9)
1. Sami RÖNTY Kajaanin JK
2. Johanna SAUKKONEN Oulun JK
3. Markus SAARELA Oulun JK
3. Niklas IIVARI Koyama, Rovaniemi
P15 -55 kg (6)
1. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Kristian HEIKKINEN Kajaanin JK
3. Matias KERTTULA Oulun JK
3. Teo VINKKI Vihannin Judo
P15 -63 kg (3)
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI Raahen Judo
2. Lari PAUKKUNEN Oulun JK
3. Niklas PIKKARAINEN Kita-Kan, Kemi
P18 -58 kg (4)
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI Raahen Judo
2. Roope KORHONEN Kajaanin JK
3. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
P18 -66 kg (3)
1. EVGENII DOGATKIN Murmansk
2. Lari PAUKKUNEN Oulun JK
3. Juho SYVÄNIEMI Kajaanin JK
P18 -73 kg (5)
1. Joonas PAKSUNIEMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Joonas RANTAPÄÄ Oulun JK
3. Oula AIKIO Byakuya, Sodankylä
P18 -81 kg (3)
1. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Aki-Petteri NEUVONEN Oulun JK
3. Mick ÖSTERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
T11 -28 kg (4)
1. Salla RÖNING Oulun JK
2. Venla AIRAKSINEN Oulun JK
3. Tiina TIIRO Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
T11 -40 kg (4)
1. Emilia MELARANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Hedda VAARA Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Sofia KILPELÄINEN Oulun JK
T13 -30 kg (5)
1. Riina MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Anna KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Minea IIVARI Koyama, Rovaniemi
T13 -44 kg (3)
1. KATYA KONOVALOVA Murmansk
2. Mia-Emilia TIKKANEN Kajaanin JK
3. Sandra ÖSTERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
T15 -40 kg (4)
1. Inka SUOKANERVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Nea ESKOLA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Anni NARVA Oulun JK
T15 -48 kg (3)
1. Sinimaria KORHONEN Kajaanin JK
2. Helena HEUSALA Himangan Judoseura
3. Veera AIRAKSINEN Oulun JK
T18 -63 kg (3)
1. Ronja NIEMI Oulun JK
2. Jenny PAKSUNIEMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Sini MUOTKA Hauve-Kan
T18 -70 kg (2)
1. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Meeri KORHONEN Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
TP15 -63kg (4)
1. Ronja NIEMI Oulun JK
2. Matias KERTTULA Oulun JK
3. Markus TOPPILA Oulun JK

    Jaa Facebookissa