ES-Aluemestaruus 11.4.2015 Loviisa

Mukana 107 ottelijaa 21 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

T11-26,0 (3)
1. KUOSMANEN Jenna Bodonos, Kerava
2. SÄILÄKIVI Senni Nummelan Judo
3. TAKALA Anne Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P11-32,2 (6)
1. TOIKKA Dmitrii Kotkan JS
2. HAIKULAINEN Timi Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. MYLLYLÄ Riina Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. YOUSEF Basim Shirokawa, Porvoo
P11-27,0 (3)
1. MONTONEN Nikita Kotkan JS
2. PINHASOV David Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. LAHTI Viljami Shirokawa, Porvoo
PT11-36,0 (3)
1. OZDOEV Suleiman Helsingin Judosport
2. HIETANEN Samu Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. NIRHOLA Jenna-Liisa Nummelan Judo
PT11-41 (3)
1. HUKKANEN Aleksi Chikara, H:ki
2. LINDEMAN Taisto Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. NIEMINEN Enna Orimattilan JS
T13-36 (3)
1. ÖSTERLUND Daniela Chikara, H:ki
2. PIETILÄINEN Vilma Nummelan Judo
3. HELLMAN Mea Nummelan Judo
T13+52 (2)
1. VIREN Jonna Orimattilan JS
2. WALLÉN Amelie Loviisan S JS Arashi
P13-47 (3)
1. KASURINEN Victor Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. LEHVONEN Leo Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. OJARANTA Miko Riihimäen JS
P13-30 (3)
1. MONTONEN Nikita Kotkan JS
2. ERJANSALO Perttu Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. LINNOSSUO Lauri Meido-Kan, H:ki
P13-34 (2)
1. KIVILÄ Rasmus Vantaan Jukara
2. PÄIVIÖ Patrik Riihimäen JS
P13-38 (6)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, H:ki
2. ASIKAINEN Felix Helsingin Judosport
3. OJALA Anton Riihimäen JS
3. SALMINEN Justus Shirokawa, Porvoo
P13-42 (6)
1. HAIKULAINEN Joonas Lappeenrannan Kamiza
2. TOIKKA Georgii Kotkan JS
3. HEIJARI Niko Loviisan S JS Arashi
3. LAVIKAINEN Ella Orimattilan JS
P13+55 (2)
1. NYMAN Joel Bodonos, Kerava
2. LINDQVIST Robin Loviisan S JS Arashi
T15-48 (2)
1. KINNUNEN Terhi Chikara, H:ki
2. LEPONEN Johanna Shirokawa, Porvoo
T15-57 (2)
1. RAVEALA Katri Chikara, H:ki
2. VAHE Lotta Orimattilan JS
P15-38 (3)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, H:ki
2. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. KIVILÄ Rasmus Vantaan Jukara
P15-42 (3)
1. PASSILA Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
2. MIETTINEN Emil Helsingin Judosport
3. HAIKULAINEN Joonas Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P15-46 (5)
1. KASURINEN Victor Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. SALONEN Jere Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. JOKINEN Juuso Bodonos, Kerava
P15-50 (4)
1. OVASKAINEN Kaarle JS Sakura, Kuopio
2. MÄKI-HOKKONEN Kalle Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. HJELT Anton Helsingin Judosport
P15-55 (3)
1. OJALA Tuomas Bodonos, Kerava
2. VALIMA Santeri Riihimäen JS
3. TÖRMÄNEN Rauli Loviisan S JS Arashi
P15-61 (4)
1. MANTULIN Artjom Helsingin Judosport
2. VIRTA Nico Helsingin Judosport
3. HARTIKAINEN Oskar Hyvinkään Judoseura
P15+66 (3)
1. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. VUORIO Otto Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. BOUZADA Zakaria Chikara, H:ki
P18-57 (3)
1. PETROV Victor Bodonos, Kerava
2. HUKKANEN Ville Chikara, H:ki
3. HJELT Anton Helsingin Judosport
P18-66 (5)
1. LÖTJÖNEN Mika Kotkan JS
2. LÄSPÄ Juho Kotkan JS
3. HIILAMO Tuomas Chikara, H:ki
N21-57 (5)
1. MUUKKONEN Reetta Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. RAVEALA Katri Chikara, H:ki
3. OLLIKAINEN Ella Lappeenrannan Kamiza
N21-70 (2)
1. SUOMI Sonja Kotkan JS
2. HYVÄRINEN Pinja Nummelan Judo
M-66 (2)
1. LUHTANEN Lari Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. ROKKA Aki Suomen Kamppailu-urh
M-81 (5)
1. TUUNILA Antti Lappeenrannan Kamiza
2. PIHLAJA Lauri Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. SUIKKANEN Simo Lappeenrannan Kamiza
M+100 (3)
1. HIRVONEN Miika Chikara, H:ki
2. MÄLKIÄ Sampo Bodonos, Kerava
3. VUORIO Ilkka Lahden JS
VM+82 (4)
1. HUKKANEN Jarmo Chikara, H:ki
2. OJARANTA Rami Riihimäen JS
3. KAMUNEN Kai Riihimäen JS
VM-76 (4)
1. ATTI Mika Suomen Kamppailu-urh
2. MONTONEN Andrei Kotkan JS
3. VILJANTO Mikko Kotkan JS

    Jaa Facebookissa