ES-Aluemestaruus 10.5.2014 Porvoo

Mukana 104 kilpailijaa 24 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastostot osoitteessa judoshiai.judoliitto.fi

Tulokset

PT11-29,4 (3)
1. ÖSTERLUND Daniela Chikara, H:Ki
2. PEKKANEN Lauri Ping-Viinit
3. MYLLYLÄ Riina Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PT11-33 (5)
1. KALA Ville Chikara, H:Ki
2. LATTU Niilo Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. SIREN Nea Porin Js Fudoshin
PT11-38,0 (4)
1. BALATHANOVA Hedi Meido-Kan, H:Ki
2. SALMINEN Justus Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. GRANFELT Benjamin Hontai Judo, H:Ki
T13-40 (6)
1. BALATHANOVA Enisa Meido-Kan, H:Ki
2. SUNDBERG Jenni Hontai Judo, H:Ki
3. MIEKKALEHTO Ronja Chikara, H:Ki
3. BALATHANOVA Hedi Meido-Kan, H:Ki
T13-44 (2)
1. ASKLÖF Aino Kirkkonummen Js
2. KUOSA Jonna Tampereen Judo
T13+52 (3)
1. SUNDBERG Minttu Hontai Judo, H:Ki
2. YOUSEF Salma Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. UUSITALO Tiia Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P13-30 (2)
1. PEKKANEN Lauri Ping-Viinit
2. SALASMAA Ronja Chikara, H:Ki
P13-34 (5)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, H:Ki
2. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. JULKUNEN Marcus Hyvinkään Judoseura
P13-38 (5)
1. KANERVA Veeti Kirkkonummen Js
2. MYLLYLÄ Rasmus Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. LEPPÄLÄ Joona Ping-Viinit
P13-42 (11)
1. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. SUSI Daniil Helsingin Judosport
3. JALAKAS Ronan Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. MIETTINEN Emil Helsingin Judosport
5. KASURINEN Victor Shirokawa, Porvoo
5. KHAZIEV Artur Chikara, H:Ki
7. KURKI Simo Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
7. OKSANEN Daniel Shirokawa, Porvoo
P13-46 (3)
1. KANEVETS Artur Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. MCLACHLAN Mikael Helsingin Judosport
3. PURHONEN Oliver Bodonos, Kerava
P13+55 (3)
1. NYMAN Joel Bodonos, Kerava
2. SIITONEN Peik Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. VIREN Jonna Shirokawa, Porvoo
T15-40 (2)
1. MIEKKALEHTO Ronja Chikara, H:Ki
2. BALATHANOVA Enisa Meido-Kan, H:Ki
T15-44 (2)
1. SUNDBERG Susanna Hontai Judo, H:Ki
2. LAXÉN Frida Kirkkonummen Js
T15-57 (3)
1. RAVEALA Katri Chikara, H:Ki
2. LUUKKONEN Ronja Vantaan Jukara
3. LAMBERG Elise Hämeenlinnan Js
P15-34 (2)
1. KUJANHAARA Joonatan Chikara, H:Ki
2. ALATALO Myrsky Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-42 (10)
1. PAJARI Vili Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. DJOUKAEV Turpal Hämeenlinnan Js
3. HAKKARAINEN Santeri Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. OINAS William Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-46 (3)
1. KOIVISTO Konsta Meido-Kan, H:Ki
2. MANTULIN Artjom Helsingin Judosport
3. HJELT Anton Helsingin Judosport
P15-50 (9)
1. LIIMATAINEN Joe Meido-Kan, H:Ki
2. KANEVETS Rainer Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. TARMA Markus Vantaan Jukara
3. PETROV Victor Bodonos, Kerava
P15-55 (3)
1. HYRY Juho Helsingin Judosport
2. MARKKANEN Samuli Vantaan Jukara
3. TIITU Arttu Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T18-57 (2)
1. SALASMAA Jasmi Chikara, H:Ki
2. KUOSA Tiia-Maria Tampereen Judo
T18-63 (2)
1. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. MÄKINEN Emmi Siuntion Keido-Kan
P18-55 (4)
1. HIILAMO Tuomas Chikara, H:Ki
2. MARKKANEN Samuli Vantaan Jukara
3. SARASMAA Juhani Espoon Urheilijat
P18-60 (2)
1. MIELTY Aleksi Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. POJIDAEV Kirill Helsingin Judosport
P18-66 (2)
1. KEINÄNEN Niko Ping-Viinit
2. KOSTET Tom Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P18+81 (1)
1. LEPPÄLÄ Jere Ping-Viinit
N-63 (1)
1. KÄHÄRÄ Sara Shirokawa, Porvoo
VetM+85 (4)
1. KANNISTO Tuomo Finndai, H:Ki
2. HUKKANEN Jarmo Chikara, H:Ki
3. LEMSTRÖM Timo Hyvinkään Judoseura

    Jaa Facebookissa