Barents Cup 26.9.2015 Rovaniemi

Mukana 113 ottelijaa 14 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

 

 

P11-24,0 (4)

1.

Totti POHJA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Aatu SOINI

Oulun JK

3.

Oleg MIHEEV

Murmansk

P11-28,3 (3)

1.

Tiina TIIRO

Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

2.

Usva TEPPO

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Pihla-Maria SEIKKULA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P11-29,6 (4)

1.

Gleb NIKONOV

Murmansk

2.

Aarno PASANEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Jere SAARELA

Oulun JK

P11-31,8 (5)

1.

Sviatoslav Pankratov

Murmansk

2.

Eelis ORAVA

Oulun JK

3.

Emilia KANTOLA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P11-32,0 (5)

1.

Makar PICHUGIN

Murmansk

2.

Rauno PEKKI

Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda

3.

Anna KORTESALMI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P11-32,4 (2)

1.

Niilo UUTELA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Sampo PELTOVUOMA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P11-33,6 (5)

1.

Eero OJA

Oulun JK

2.

Aaro OJA

Oulun JK

3.

Nico KIISKINEN

Oulun JK

P11-27,6 (6)

1.

Veeti TANHUA

Sodankylän Byakuya

2.

Tiitus IIVARI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Aatos KASKINEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Topi KENTTäMAA

Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

P11-38,3 (4)

1.

Emilia MELARANTA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Enni SIIVOLA

Sodankylän Byakuya

3.

Iida KENTTäMAA

Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

P13-39,6 (5)

1.

Ukko TEPPO

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Elias TYKKYLäINEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Aapeli POHJA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P13-60,2 (3)

1.

Aada SALMI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Emmi SALMI

 

3.

Milla TUOMANEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P13-30,8 (4)

1.

Rauno PEKKI

Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda

2.

Matti ARVOLA

Sodankylän Byakuya

3.

Miikka SIIVOLA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P13-34,6 (7)

1.

Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Eemeli SOINI

Oulun JK

3.

Tommi KäHKöNEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Riku TIMONEN

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P13-34,7 (5)

1.

Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Ada NARVA

Oulun JK

3.

Hedda VAARA

Sodankylän Byakuya

P13-42,6 (7)

1.

Semen SHISHKIN

Murmansk

2.

Jere RANKINEN

Vihannin Judo

3.

Mikael MIKKOLA

Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

3.

Nikita TALKO

Murmansk

T15-44,1 (3)

1.

Nea ESKOLA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Anni NARVA

Oulun JK

3.

Inka SUOKANERVA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P15-49,8 (4)

1.

Ilmari PEKKI

Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda

2.

frida LAXEN

Kirkkonummen JS

3.

Jami HOTTI

Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

P15-52,8 (4)

1.

Venla LAIHO

Nummelan Judo

2.

Unna TEPPO

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Mia TIKKANEN

Kajaanin JK

P15-59,4 (3)

1.

Jukka KOIVULA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Alex KORTESALMI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Niklas IIVARI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P15-55,6 (6)

1.

Teo VINKKI

Vihannin Judo

2.

Andrey GUSEINOV

Murmansk

3.

Vitalii KIYKO

Murmansk

3.

Viljami SIIVOLA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

P15-60,8 (3)

1.

Joonas KOIVUROVA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Makar Ermakov

Murmansk

3.

Niklas PIKKARAINEN

Kita-Kan, Kemi

P18-57,1 (5)

1.

Olesya PAVLOVA

Murmansk

2.

Johanna SAUKKONEN

Oulun JK

3.

Tia TIKKANEN

Kajaanin JK

P18-59,2 (4)

1.

Joonas KOIVUROVA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

2.

Eemeli IHME

Oulun JK

3.

Artem STRACH

Murmansk

P18-72,8 (4)

1.

Henri KURTTILA

Raahen Judo

2.

Jade SEIKKULA

Koyama, Rovaniemi

3.

Niko PELLONPää

Raahen Judo

M-71,6 (3)

1.

Semen BLANAR

Murmansk

2.

Fariz TAHIRZADE

Murmansk

3.

Leif LINDGREN

Pellon JS

M-79,6 (3)

1.

Atte KOSKELA

Oulun JK

2.

Joni BERG

Kita-Kan, Kemi

3.

Joonas PAKSUNIEMI

Koyama, Rovaniemi

YST OT (2)

1.

Semen BLANAR

Murmansk

2.

Atte KOSKELA

Oulun JK

    Jaa Facebookissa