Aprilli Shiai 5.4.2014 Kurikka

Mukana 162 ottelijaa 22 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot osoitteessa judoshiai.judoliitto.fi

Tulokset

T11-25 (2)
1. Hannele HEUSALA Himangan JS
2. Mimmi MÄNTYMÄKI Kauhajoen Karhu
T11-28 (1)
1. Natalia KALLIO Seinäjoen JS
T11-32 (2)
1. Gia LAHTI Rauman Judoseura Sam
2. Rosa KULMALA Shinrai, Pirkkala
T11-48 (1)
1. Iiris LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P11-23 (2)
1. Hannele HEUSALA Himangan JS
2. Paavo ALAKOSKI Tampereen Judo
P11-27 (7)
1. Saku MÄÄTTÄ Tyrvään Juro
2. Jere SAARELA Oulun Judokerho
3. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
3. Ville MÄKI-KORPELA Seibukan, Kurikka
P11-30 (4)
1. Mikke MÄKELÄ Nokian Judo
2. Gia LAHTI Rauman Judoseura Sam
3. Miro HANKA Seibukan, Kurikka
P11-34 (4)
1. Topi RUUSKA Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Matias FILENIUS Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Eino LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P11-38 (1)
1. Ilmari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
P11-42 (2)
1. Eero MAIMANEN Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Ilmari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
P11-46 (2)
1. Aati VIRTANEN Tampereen Judo
2. Eero MAIMANEN Seibukan, Kurikka
T13-28 (2)
1. Iida-maria HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS
2. Natalia KALLIO Seinäjoen JS
T13-40 (2)
1. Jonna KUOSA Tampereen Judo
2. Maria HAUTALA Seibukan, Kurikka
T13-44 (1)
1. Maria HAUTALA Seibukan, Kurikka
T13-52 (2)
1. Emmi JÄRVENPÄÄ Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Iiris LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
T13+52 (2)
1. Venla LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
2. Emmi JÄRVENPÄÄ Kauhajoen Karhu
P13-30 (2)
1. Anton KAURANEN Nokian Judo
2. Daniel PELTOKOSKI Seinäjoen JS
P13-34 (4)
1. Anton KAURANEN Nokian Judo
2. Eemeli HALISEVA Tampereen Judo
3. Mico JOKITALO Nokian Judo
P13-38 (1)
1. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
P13-42 (4)
1. Joni ARO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
3. Junno INNA Tyrvään Juro
P13-46 (7)
1. Rasmus KULMALA Tampereen Judo
2. Lasse HIRVI Seinäjoen JS
3. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
3. Julius FILENIUS Jigotai, Jyväskylä
P13-55 (2)
1. Sampo KOHO Nokian Judo
2. Severi SAARI Tyrvään Juro
P13+55 (1)
1. Sampo KOHO Nokian Judo
T15-44 (1)
1. Helena HEUSALA Himangan JS
T15-48 (1)
1. Mira KAMBERG Kankaanpään Judokat
T15-57 (1)
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
T15-63 (3)
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Emilia HAUTALA Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
T15+63 (4)
1. Viivi KAUHANEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Emilia HAUTALA Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P15-38 (3)
1. Roni Veikka KULMALA Shinrai, Pirkkala
2. Markus SAARELA Oulun Judokerho
3. Miika TURJA Tampereen Judo
P15-42 (4)
1. Pyry SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Juho YRJÄNÄINEN Tampereen Judo
3. Helena HEUSALA Himangan JS
P15-46 (2)
1. Eetu IHANAMÄKI Nokian Judo
2. Pyry SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
P15-50 (5)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Veeti KAARINEVA Tampereen Judo
3. Aleksi VIRTALA Tampereen Judo
P15-55 (6)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Kaapo HAVULUOTO Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Oskari MARJAKOSKI Jämsän Yoshi
3. Elmeri LEHTIMÄKI Seinäjoen JS
P15-60 (5)
1. Sakari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
2. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ Himangan JS
3. Ukko-pekka KOHO Nokian Judo
P15-66 (6)
1. Simo PESONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Kosti KALLIONIEMI Nokian Judo
3. Theo ELENIUS Enbukan, Pietarsaari
3. Severi HAKALA Seibukan, Kurikka
T18-48 (1)
1. Julia MÄKELÄ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
T18-52 (3)
1. Liina PAAVOLA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ Himangan JS
3. Freya LINDGVIST Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
T18-57 (2)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Tiia-maria KUOSA Tampereen Judo
T18+63 (1)
1. Henna SALONEN Jämsän Yoshi
P18-60 (3)
1. Samuel KOKKONIEMI Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Kalle RIMMISTÖ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Vesa TUOHIOJA Suomen kamppailu-urh
P18-73 (4)
1. Jonne IMPOLA Raahen Judo
2. Matias ALANKO Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Mick ÖSTERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
P18+81 (2)
1. Aleksi YLI-KUJALA Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Christian PESSI Suomen kamppailu-urh
N-48 (2)
1. Henna HINTIKAINEN Budokan, Vaasa
2. Julia MÄKELÄ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
N-52 (4)
1. Essi SAARENPÄÄ Himangan JS
2. Liina PAAVOLA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Henna HINTIKAINEN Budokan, Vaasa
N-57 (2)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Tiia-maria KUOSA Tampereen Judo
N+70 (1)
1. Majken KARLSTRÖM Budokan, Vaasa
N-Avoin (4)
1. Majken KARLSTRÖM Budokan, Vaasa
2. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Linnea ENVALL Enbukan, Pietarsaari
M-66 (2)
1. Timo VÄRINEN Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Juuso ROSSI Darmakai, Laukaa
M-73 (6)
1. Jonne IMPOLA Raahen Judo
2. Mika HIRVONEN Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Matias ALANKO Seibukan, Kurikka
M-81 (8)
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Anssi AHONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Joni PERTTULA Budokan, Vaasa
3. Sami MUITTARI Darmakai, Laukaa
M-90 (7)
1. Ville VÄRINEN Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Mika PITKÄNEN Oulun Judokerho
3. Kimmo RIEKKO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Toni LEMPINEN Tyrvään Juro
M+90 (2)
1. Matti LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
2. Sami VÄYRYNEN Seibukan, Kurikka
M-Avoin (9)
1. Matti LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
2. Kimmo RIEKKO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Sami VÄYRYNEN Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Mika PITKÄNEN Oulun Judokerho

    Jaa Facebookissa