Aprilli-Shiai 23.3.2013 Kurikassa

Ottelijoita 109 jotka edustivat 16 eri seuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi


Tulokset

DT-28 (2)
1. Aino JOHANSSON, Fudoshin, Pori
2. Hannele HEUSALA, Himangan Judoseura

DT-32 (3)
1. Inka JOHANSSON, Fudoshin, Pori
2. Jonna KUOSA, Tampereen Judo
3. Aino JOHANSSON, Fudoshin, Pori

DT-48 (1)
1. Emmi JÄRVENPÄÄ, Kauhajoen Karhu

DP-30 (2)
1. Sisu RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Iisakki LATVALA, Seibukan, Kurikka

DP-34 (7)
1. Lassi AHLSTRAND, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS
3. Said-khamzad KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo
3. Arttu RAIKUNEN, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri

DP-38 (6)
1. Pyry SUUTARINEN, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Pyry RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Jonne LAMMINPÄÄ, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Joel HIETANEN, Tampereen Judo

DP-42 (5)
1. Juho YRJÄNÄINEN, Tampereen Judo
2. Aleksi OKSANEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Rasmus KULMALA, Tampereen Judo

DP-46 (3)
1. Sami SADEHARJU, Seinäjoen JS
2. Aapo PUIKKONEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Emmi JÄRVENPÄÄ, Kauhajoen Karhu

DP-50 (3)
1. Theo ELENIUS, Enbukan, Pietarsaari
2. Antti HYVÄRINEN, Jämsän Yoshi
3. Niko LAAKSO, Seibukan, Kurikka

DP-55 (1)
1. Roni KULMALA, Tampereen Judo

DP+55 (2)
1. Roni KULMALA, Tampereen Judo
2. Tommi AHONEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CT-52 (4)
1. Helmi HONKO, Tampereen Judo
2. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Sonja MATTILA, Tampereen Judo

CT-57 (3)
1. Tiia-maria KUOSA, Tampereen Judo
2. Kaisa KERMINEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Maria PELTOKANGAS, Enbukan, Pietarsaari

CP-34 (2)
1. Alex KIISKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Toni SALMIRINNE, Kauhajoen Karhu

CP-42 (4)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Kaapo HAVULUOTO, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Olavi LATUKKA, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CP-46 (7)
1. Eemeli IHME, Oulun Judokerho
2. Miro SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Juho ROSQVIST, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Oskari POHJOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka

CP-50 (4)
1. Sayd-arbi KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo
2. Tuukka LAHTINEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo

CP-55 (3)
1. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
2. Sakari ERONEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Teemu AHONEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CP-60 (2)
1. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
2. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS

CP+66 (2)
1. Roger LINDEMAN, Tampereen Judo
2. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
BT-52 (3)

1. Helmi HONKO, Tampereen Judo
2. Liina PAAVOLA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

BT-57 (3)
1. Linnea ENVALL, Enbukan, Pietarsaari
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
3. Tiia-maria KUOSA, Tampereen Judo

4BT+63 (3)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE, Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Henna SALONEN, Jämsän Yoshi
3. Laura PELTOKANGAS, Enbukan, Pietarsaari

BP-60 (3)
1. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Sayd-arbi KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo
3. Mick ÖSTERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

BP-66 (4)
1. Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho
2. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan, Kurikka

BP-73 (2)
1. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Teemu HARJU, Seinäjoen JS

N-57 (2)
1. Elina KORPI, Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS

N-63 (2)
1. Emilia KAUTTO, Lappajärven Veikot
2. Salla LEHTINEN, Kauhajoen Karhu

M-66 (2)
1. Riku SIPILÄ, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Juuso ROSSI, Darmakai, Laukaa

M-73 (3)
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Jyri LEHTOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Aleksi TIUSANEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

M-81 (6)
1. Tommi VEHVILÄINEN, Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Joonas PELTOMÄKI, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Anssi AHONEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Jouni POHJOLA, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

M+90 (5)
1. Heikki HAAPA-AHO, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Ville RANTALA, Fudoshin, Pori
3. Matti LAHTINEN, Jämsän Yoshi

M-Avoin (5)
1. Heikki HAAPA-AHO, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Ville RANTALA, Fudoshin, Pori
3. Jussi-pekka LAMMI, Seibukan, Kurikka
    Jaa Facebookissa