Alle 18-vuotiaiden SM-kilpailut 22.2.2014 Nummela

Tytöt 18-44 (1)
1. PIRI Emma Helsingin Judosport

Tytöt 18-48 (6)
1. SALASMAA Jasmi Chikara, Helsinki
2. OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. PAAVOLA Liina Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. MÄKELÄ Julia Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

Tytöt 18-52 (3)
1. JOKINEN Noora Bodonos, Kerava
2. SAARENPÄÄ Essi Himangan JS
3. MALKKI Noora Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

Tytöt 18-57 (9)
1. KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS
2. VERLIN Inka Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. KÄRHÄ Viivi Meido-Kan
3. KUJANSUU Elviira Fudoshin, Pori

Tytöt 18-63 (9)
1. HELLGREN Jessika Nummelan Judo
2. NYKÄNEN Noora Holjutai, Hollola
3. KEITAANNIEMI Tinja Bodonos, Kerava
3. VAHERI Vilma Hyvinkään JS

Tytöt 18+63 (3)
1. AHO Jasmine Raahen Judo
2. MIETTINEN Claudia Meido-Kan
3. PUUSTINEN Petra Yanagi, Heinävesi

Pojat 18-50 (8)
1. KOSKINEN Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS
2. LAIRI Roope Hyvinkään JS
3. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS
3. HUKKANEN Ville Chikara, Helsinki

Pojat 18-55 (12)
1. MYLLYMÄKI Maxim Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. KETTUNEN Casper Lahden JS
3. RÖNKKÖ Thomas Orimattilan JS
3. OIVO Vili Raahen Judo
5. KUUSELA-OPAS Juho Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. LINDROOS Mikko Meido-Kan
7. VÄRINEN Santeri Koyama, Rovaniemi
7. LAHTINEN Tuukka Tampereen Judo

Pojat 18-60 (11)
1. MÄÄTTÄ Henri Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. SAHA Luukas Orimattilan JS
3. RAJANIEMI Jyri Nummelan Judo
3. YLITALO Joel Meido-Kan
5. PÖLÖNEN Jere Kippon, Kitee
5. HELASMO Jose Maskun Tempo
7. MIELTY Aleksi Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. OLIN Valtteri Bodonos, Kerava

Pojat 18-66 (12)
1. TVAURI Artur Jukara
2. MÄKINEN Oskari Nummelan Judo
3. PAANANEN Jani Iisalmen JS
3. HUOTARI Matias Meido-Kan
5. HYÖTYLÄ Miikka Byakuya, Sodankylä
5. TORNIAINEN Elis Maskun Tempo
7. HUTTUNEN Eetu Kippon, Kitee
7. KESÄLÄ Aake Judo-Kan, Espoo

Pojat 18-73 (11)
1. LAAKKONEN Aku Meido-Kan
2. IMPOLA Jonne Raahen Judo
3. HAGERT Roope Mikkelin Judo
3. HEISKANEN Timo Lahden JS
5. VEPSÄ Matti Suomen Kamppailu-Urheilijat
5. NIKOLOV Sebastian Hyvinkään JS
7. RAERINNE Krister Iisalmen JS
7. BERGGREN Henri Meido-Kan

Pojat 18-81 (8)
1. HANNULA Henri Hämeenlinnan JS
2. KARI Erkka Meido-Kan
3. PONSI Sami Chikara, Helsinki
3. NIEMELÄ Olli-Oskari Tampereen Judo

Pojat 18+81 (3)
1. PUUMALAINEN Martti Mikkelin Judo
2. RINNE Tuomas Rauman Judoseura Samurai
3. LEINONEN Jimi Turun JS

    Jaa Facebookissa